International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien Elite 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien Elite 1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 21 April 2007

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1David AnderssonSwedenSweden1:33:46
2Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden1:35:46+2:00
3Peter ObergSwedenSweden1:36:43+2:57
4Johan ModigSwedenSweden1:36:55+3:09
4Mats TroengSwedenSweden1:36:55+3:09
6Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden1:37:54+4:08
7Mats HaldinFinlandFinland1:37:59+4:13
8Jan TroengSwedenSweden1:38:48+5:02
9Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden1:39:03+5:17
10Anders AxelssonSwedenSweden1:39:56+6:10
11Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:40:00+6:14
12Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:16+6:30
13Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden1:40:53+7:07
14William LindSwedenSweden1:41:37+7:51
15Hakan GunnarssonSwedenSweden1:42:05+8:19
15Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden1:42:05+8:19
17Erik OhlundSwedenSweden1:42:08+8:22
18Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:46+9:00
19Mikael OlofssonSwedenSweden1:42:54+9:08
20Erik RostSwedenSweden1:43:43+9:57
21Daniel WernerssonSwedenSweden1:44:04+10:18
22Kalle DalinSwedenSweden1:44:33+10:47
23Martin JohanssonSwedenSweden1:45:30+11:44
24Peter HemmyrSwedenSweden1:45:53+12:07
25Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:03+12:17
26Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly1:46:28+12:42
27Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:29+12:43
28Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden1:46:43+12:57
29Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden1:46:52+13:06
30Yuriy OmelchenkoUkraineUkraine1:47:52+14:06
31Emil LauriSwedenSweden1:48:08+14:22
32Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:29+14:43
33Magnus PalmSwedenSweden1:48:45+14:59
34Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine1:49:18+15:32
35Crister NygrenSwedenSweden1:49:39+15:53
36Rikard ClaessonSwedenSweden1:50:22+16:36
37Andreas JanssonSwedenSweden1:51:10+17:24
38Patrik MartnerSwedenSweden1:51:20+17:34
39Jakob LoofSwedenSweden1:52:01+18:15
40Henrik EliassonSwedenSweden1:53:19+19:33
41Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain1:58:29+24:43
42Per SjogrenSwedenSweden2:06:57+33:11
Anders SkarholtNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Women

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:29
2Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:17:10+3:41
3Lina PerssonSwedenSweden1:18:43+5:14
4Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:05+5:36
5Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:21+5:52
6Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden1:21:22+7:53
7Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:23:09+9:40
8Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden1:23:52+10:23
9Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:24:13+10:44
10Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden1:25:06+11:37
11Lina BackstromSwedenSweden1:25:46+12:17
12Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:25:53+12:24
13Petra ThomassonSwedenSweden1:25:57+12:28
14Maria BergkvistSwedenSweden1:26:57+13:28
15Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden1:27:01+13:32
16Anna EnvallSwedenSweden1:27:38+14:09
16Linda TakeSwedenSweden1:27:38+14:09
18Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:28:10+14:41
19Hanna PalmSwedenSweden1:28:37+15:08
20Lina AkessonSwedenSweden1:29:44+16:15
21Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden1:29:47+16:18
22Carina SvenssonSwedenSweden1:30:00+16:31
23Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:30:15+16:46
24Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden1:30:30+17:01
25Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain1:31:12+17:43
26Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:31:16+17:47
27Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:31:45+18:16
28Erica ChristenssonSwedenSweden1:31:49+18:20
29Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:32:17+18:48
30Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:42+19:13
31Johanna JonssonSwedenSweden1:33:39+20:10
32Lena GillgrenSwedenSweden1:33:53+20:24
33Larisa StanchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:24+20:55
34Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:34:52+21:23
35Asa HellquistSwedenSweden1:36:05+22:36
36Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:37:29+24:00
37Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden1:41:06+27:37
38Anna MarsellSwedenSweden1:41:46+28:17
39Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:44:32+31:03
40Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:50+52:21
Marie-Louise JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Elin A. SkantzeSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org