International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3 Days of Holland

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 3 Days of Holland
Organiser: Netherlands
Date: 9 April 2007

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jan GilotMen (42)32:46

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Etienne Van GasseMen (42)33:08+0:22

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Bart DelobelMen (42)34:31+1:45

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Fabien PasquasyMen (42)36:55+4:09

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Joost TalloenMen (42)37:14+4:28

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ken PeetersMen (42)37:20+4:34

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jean-Francois KrierMen (42)37:36+4:50

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Christophe BernardMen (42)38:10+5:24

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Dries Van der KleijMen (42)38:11+5:25

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Desmond FranssenMen (42)39:02+6:16

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Alain MazyMen (42)41:59+9:13

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Dries HeuninckxMen (42)42:02+9:16

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Wannes HendrickxMen (42)42:20+9:34

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jan DelobelMen (42)42:32+9:46

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Winston FranssenMen (42)43:44+10:58

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30David LemaireMen (42)45:33+12:47

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Ronny TimmersMen (42)47:02+14:16

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Stefaan SchutjesMen (42)47:59+15:13

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Aline HermansWomen (19)35:09+1:41

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Greet OeyenWomen (19)36:39+3:11

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Vinciane MulpasWomen (19)39:09+5:41

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Veronique BastinWomen (19)39:13+5:45

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Severine VandermeulenWomen (19)41:45+8:17

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anne-Francoise HennenWomen (19)42:42+9:14

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Elien MelisWomen (19)44:29+11:01

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Vanessa BolsensWomen (19)57:23+23:55

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Edi OcvirkMen (42)42:05+9:19

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Dunja Van de Riet UroicWomen (19)36:00+2:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jan BradlerMen (42)42:57+10:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Pavel KurfurstMen (42)51:26+18:40

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Tarmo KuubMen (42)46:37+13:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Soren RiechersMen (42)37:43+4:57

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Roman Schulte-ZurhausenMen (42)37:56+5:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jens KohlerMen (42)38:49+6:03

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Christian StamerMen (42)41:28+8:42

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Thomas ReinitzMen (42)42:52+10:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joachim StamerMen (42)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ines GrunauWomen (19)33:28

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Heidrun FinkeWomen (19)34:54+1:26

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Esther StamerWomen (19)38:08+4:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jenny SeibWomen (19)38:09+4:41

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Bettina SchlaefkeWomen (19)39:08+5:40

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Alberto GrilliMen (42)41:23+8:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Remo MadellaMen (42)53:18+20:32

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Erik GasparottoMen (42)54:07+21:21

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Davide SpagnoliMen (42)59:28+26:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Andrea GianottiMen (42)1:01:47+29:01

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Clemens RoosMen (42)36:45+3:59

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Marco MensinkMen (42)39:08+6:22

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Gerard MooimanMen (42)40:33+7:47

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Bas BremanMen (42)43:33+10:47

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Pim van Den NouwelantMen (42)44:51+12:05

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Michel Van DongenMen (42)48:16+15:30

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Niels Peter FoppenMen (42)48:29+15:43

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sadie ZwikkerWomen (19)36:58+3:30

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Lieke Van OpstalWomen (19)37:11+3:43

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Manon MensinkWomen (19)40:31+7:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Thor MellaMen (42)40:15+7:29

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Karel NitschMen (42)51:52+19:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Annemarie SieberWomen (19)34:28+1:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maja RothweilerWomen (19)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org