International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National 3 Days Prologue

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National 3 Days Prologue
Organiser: Australia
Date: 6 April 2007

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Troy De HaasMen (34)14:11+0:04

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3David ShepherdMen (34)14:20+0:13

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Julian DentMen (34)14:24+0:17

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Simon UppillMen (34)14:42+0:35

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kerrin RattrayMen (34)15:40+1:33

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Adrian JacksonMen (34)15:45+1:38

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ryan SmythMen (34)15:51+1:44

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ben RattrayMen (34)16:03+1:56

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Eric MorrisMen (34)16:11+2:04

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Bruce ArthurMen (34)16:11+2:04

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jim RussellMen (34)16:25+2:18

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Evan BarrMen (34)16:29+2:22

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Warren KeyMen (34)16:36+2:29

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Lachlan HallettMen (34)16:44+2:37

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Blair TrewinMen (34)16:45+2:38

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17John NieuwenhovenMen (34)17:00+2:53

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Paul LigginsMen (34)17:12+3:05

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Christopher NauntonMen (34)17:21+3:14

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Seb DunneMen (34)17:27+3:20

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Craig DuftyMen (34)17:28+3:21

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Matt PartonMen (34)18:05+3:58

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Lee AndrewarthaMen (34)18:11+4:04

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Patrick SaileMen (34)18:18+4:11

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25John ToomeyMen (34)18:22+4:15

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Piotr CzajkowskiMen (34)18:31+4:24

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Wes DoseMen (34)18:49+4:42

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Paul PacqueMen (34)19:03+4:56

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Dane CavanaghMen (34)19:06+4:59

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30David BrownridgeMen (34)19:37+5:30

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Ian AndersonMen (34)19:39+5:32

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Greg MorcomMen (34)20:26+6:19

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Conrad ElsonMen (34)21:51+7:44

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ian DaltonMen (34)22:09+8:02

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Hanny AllstonWomen (27)12:54

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Grace CraneWomen (27)14:04+1:10

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Vanessa RoundWomen (27)14:31+1:37

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kirsten FairfaxWomen (27)14:35+1:41

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jo AllisonWomen (27)14:54+2:00

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jasmine NeveWomen (27)14:54+2:00

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Susanne CasanovaWomen (27)14:56+2:02

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anna SheldonWomen (27)15:22+2:28

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tracy Marsh BluettWomen (27)15:46+2:52

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Kathryn Preston EwelsWomen (27)15:59+3:05

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Briohny SeamanWomen (27)16:06+3:12

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Zoe RadfordWomen (27)17:02+4:08

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Kellie WhitfieldWomen (27)17:20+4:26

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Rachel WestWomen (27)17:29+4:35

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Wendy ReadWomen (27)17:36+4:42

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ainsley CavanaghWomen (27)18:00+5:06

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jenny CasanovaWomen (27)18:00+5:06

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mace NeveWomen (27)18:08+5:14

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Clare LeungWomen (27)18:54+6:00

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jasmine ElsonWomen (27)19:05+6:11

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Karen StaudteWomen (27)19:42+6:48

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Emma WarrenWomen (27)20:15+7:21

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Phoebe DentWomen (27)20:32+7:38

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Yelena FairfaxWomen (27)20:50+7:56

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ilka BarrWomen (27)20:52+7:58

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Louise FairfaxWomen (27)23:44+10:50

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Liga ArnieceWomen (27)18:05+5:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Matthew CraneMen (34)14:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org