International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National 3 Days Prologue

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National 3 Days Prologue
Organiser: Australia
Date: 6 April 2007

Men

34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Matthew CraneUnited KingdomAustralia14:07
2Troy De HaasAustraliaAustralia14:11+0:04
3David ShepherdAustraliaAustralia14:20+0:13
4Julian DentAustraliaAustralia14:24+0:17
5Simon UppillAustraliaAustralia14:42+0:35
6Kerrin RattrayAustraliaAustralia15:40+1:33
7Adrian JacksonAustraliaAustralia15:45+1:38
8Ryan SmythAustraliaAustralia15:51+1:44
9Ben RattrayAustraliaAustralia16:03+1:56
10Bruce ArthurAustraliaAustralia16:11+2:04
10Eric MorrisAustraliaAustralia16:11+2:04
12Jim RussellAustraliaAustralia16:25+2:18
13Evan BarrAustraliaAustralia16:29+2:22
14Warren KeyAustraliaAustralia16:36+2:29
15Lachlan HallettAustraliaAustralia16:44+2:37
16Blair TrewinAustraliaAustralia16:45+2:38
17John NieuwenhovenAustraliaAustralia17:00+2:53
18Paul LigginsAustraliaAustralia17:12+3:05
19Christopher NauntonAustraliaAustralia17:21+3:14
20Seb DunneAustraliaAustralia17:27+3:20
21Craig DuftyAustraliaAustralia17:28+3:21
22Matt PartonAustraliaAustralia18:05+3:58
23Lee AndrewarthaAustraliaAustralia18:11+4:04
24Patrick SaileAustraliaAustralia18:18+4:11
25John ToomeyAustraliaAustralia18:22+4:15
26Piotr CzajkowskiAustraliaAustralia18:31+4:24
27Wes DoseAustraliaAustralia18:49+4:42
28Paul PacqueAustraliaAustralia19:03+4:56
29Dane CavanaghAustraliaAustralia19:06+4:59
30David BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia19:37+5:30
31Ian AndersonAustraliaAustralia19:39+5:32
32Greg MorcomAustraliaAustralia20:26+6:19
33Conrad ElsonAustraliaAustralia21:51+7:44
34Ian DaltonAustraliaAustralia22:09+8:02

Women

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hanny AllstonAustraliaAustralia12:54
2Grace CraneAustraliaAustralia14:04+1:10
3Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia14:31+1:37
4Kirsten FairfaxAustraliaAustralia14:35+1:41
5Jo AllisonAustraliaAustralia14:54+2:00
5Jasmine NeveAustraliaAustralia14:54+2:00
7Susanne CasanovaAustraliaAustralia14:56+2:02
8Anna SheldonAustraliaAustralia15:22+2:28
9Tracy Marsh BluettAustraliaAustralia15:46+2:52
10Kathryn Preston EwelsAustraliaAustralia15:59+3:05
11Briohny SeamanAustraliaAustralia16:06+3:12
12Zoe RadfordAustraliaAustralia17:02+4:08
13Kellie WhitfieldAustraliaAustralia17:20+4:26
14Rachel WestAustraliaAustralia17:29+4:35
15Wendy ReadAustraliaAustralia17:36+4:42
16Jenny CasanovaAustraliaAustralia18:00+5:06
16Ainsley CavanaghAustraliaAustralia18:00+5:06
18Liga ArnieceLatviaLatvia18:05+5:11
19Mace NeveAustraliaAustralia18:08+5:14
20Clare LeungAustraliaAustralia18:54+6:00
21Jasmine ElsonAustraliaAustralia19:05+6:11
22Karen StaudteAustraliaAustralia19:42+6:48
23Emma WarrenAustraliaAustralia20:15+7:21
24Phoebe DentAustraliaAustralia20:32+7:38
25Yelena FairfaxAustraliaAustralia20:50+7:56
26Ilka BarrAustraliaAustralia20:52+7:58
27Louise FairfaxAustraliaAustralia23:44+10:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org