International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Strazilovo Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Strazilovo Cup
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 1 April 2007

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lachezar IlievMen (33)41:46+3:31

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaWomen (18)42:43+0:35

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Lino LegacMen (33)41:02+2:47

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Istvan ZsebehazyMen (33)38:15

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Zoltan DenesMen (33)39:34+1:19

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Nandor BorbasMen (33)44:43+6:28

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Gergo NagyMen (33)49:16+11:01

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mate SpieglMen (33)49:55+11:40

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jozsef FodorMen (33)55:07+16:52

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ildiko SzerencsiWomen (18)42:08

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Dora SzerencsiWomen (18)52:13+10:05

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Aniko RostasWomen (18)56:51+14:43

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Barbara BardWomen (18)1:18:42+36:34

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eelco MullerMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Veronica MinoiuWomen (18)43:03+0:55

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Milovan MilicMen (33)41:37+3:22

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Dejan AvramovicMen (33)44:42+6:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Vladimir TokalicMen (33)46:33+8:18

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ćedomir PaunovicMen (33)47:11+8:56

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Igor VukovicMen (33)48:10+9:55

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Vlada MatuskiMen (33)49:03+10:48

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Marko BacanacMen (33)52:10+13:55

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Slobodan RadovanovicMen (33)52:46+14:31

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Zeljko CoricMen (33)53:35+15:20

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Stevan RoksandicMen (33)53:44+15:29

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Rade GoljovicMen (33)54:21+16:06

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Dejan PopovicMen (33)54:33+16:18

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Dusko RadojcicMen (33)55:15+17:00

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sasa PalinkasMen (33)56:13+17:58

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Slobodan VeljovicMen (33)56:14+17:59

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Bojan KomarcevicMen (33)59:13+20:58

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Bojan ZolnajMen (33)1:01:13+22:58

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Sinisa SavicMen (33)1:07:05+28:50

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Blazo MaksimovicMen (33)1:07:53+29:38

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Nebojsa MilovanovicMen (33)1:11:08+32:53

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Stevan VujasinovicMen (33)1:17:00+38:45

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Dragan AvemariaMen (33)1:26:59+48:44

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Aleksandar MilojkovicMen (33)1:45:23+1:07:08

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ognjan MrsevicMen (33)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Dragana ZivkovicWomen (18)54:47+12:39

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Rada GasparovicWomen (18)1:06:21+24:13

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marta BojovicWomen (18)1:06:27+24:19

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jelena KozoderovicWomen (18)1:10:28+28:20

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Marta ZdravkovicWomen (18)1:11:52+29:44

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Maja OljacaWomen (18)1:14:06+31:58

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Milena ZolnajWomen (18)1:17:58+35:50

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Marta ZagoracWomen (18)1:23:08+41:00

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Slađana JovanovicWomen (18)1:23:17+41:09

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Natasa PetrovicWomen (18)1:24:39+42:31

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jovana CrepajacWomen (18)1:28:42+46:34

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Tamara VuleticWomen (18)1:48:35+1:06:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org