International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Spring Cup Classic Elite-1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Spring Cup Classic Elite-1
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 24 March 2007

Women

105 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:42
2Lena EliassonSwedenSweden45:13+4:31
3Maria RantalaFinlandFinland45:19+4:37
4Lina PerssonSwedenSweden45:22+4:40
5Karin SchmalfeldGermanyGermany46:30+5:48
6Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark46:38+5:56
7Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark46:50+6:08
8Maria BergkvistSwedenSweden47:09+6:27
9Asa HellquistSwedenSweden47:27+6:45
10Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:38+6:56
11Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland47:50+7:08
12Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland48:13+7:31
13Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway48:30+7:48
14Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden48:33+7:51
15Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway48:35+7:53
16Petra ThomassonSwedenSweden48:41+7:59
17Emma Andersson SwedenSweden48:57+8:15
18Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:07+8:25
19Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland49:12+8:30
20Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden49:14+8:32
21Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania49:33+8:51
22Lene MoeNorwayNorway49:40+8:58
23Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain49:43+9:01
24Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain50:08+9:26
25Marie-Louise JohanssonSwedenSweden50:13+9:31
26Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden50:18+9:36
27Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania50:25+9:43
28Linda TakeSwedenSweden50:51+10:09
29Mari FastingNorwayNorway51:03+10:21
30Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway51:19+10:37
31Helena Andersson SwedenSweden51:44+11:02
32Sanna HeinonenFinlandFinland52:26+11:44
33Johanna BygdellSwedenSweden52:28+11:46
33Monika DeptaGermanyPoland52:28+11:46
35Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland52:53+12:11
36Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden53:00+12:18
37Johanna JonssonSwedenSweden53:16+12:34
38Anna WindevallSwedenSweden53:18+12:36
39Tenna NorgaardDenmarkDenmark53:19+12:37
40Masha SemakUkraineUkraine53:24+12:42
41Karin ElghSwedenSweden53:53+13:11
42Sofi ThorsellSwedenSweden54:04+13:22
43Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland54:11+13:29
44Anne Kari VikingstadNorwayNorway54:30+13:48
45Eva NordkvistSwedenSweden54:37+13:55
46Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany54:38+13:56
47Maria SjolanderSwedenSweden54:49+14:07
48Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:01+14:19
49Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden55:04+14:22
50Caroline GreenSwedenSweden55:06+14:24
51Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark55:08+14:26
52Anna PerssonSwedenSweden55:33+14:51
53Louise GoethforsSwedenSweden55:52+15:10
54Sara LinseSwedenSweden56:05+15:23
54Ingvild TomtaNorwayNorway56:05+15:23
56Vera MadlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:07+15:25
57Annika BjorkSwedenSweden56:10+15:28
58Yvonne FjordsideDenmarkDenmark56:11+15:29
59Johanna BerggrenSwedenSweden56:22+15:40
60Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:26+15:44
61Sofia MalmqvistSwedenSweden56:32+15:50
62Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia56:44+16:02
63Skaiste SidaraviciuteLithuaniaLithuania57:22+16:40
64Gry JohannsenDenmarkDenmark57:23+16:41
65Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain57:27+16:45
66Emma GreenSwedenSweden57:28+16:46
67Cassie Nybraten TrewinAustraliaAustralia58:11+17:29
68Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:18+17:36
69Elisabeth LarssonSwedenSweden58:20+17:38
70Hanna RuhanenFinlandFinland58:27+17:45
71Jenny  Johansson Bagge SwedenSweden58:45+18:03
71Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark58:45+18:03
73Helen MartinsenNorwayNorway58:48+18:06
74Emma IsakssonSwedenSweden58:50+18:08
75Maria  Hoyer ModlerDenmarkDenmark58:59+18:17
76Tiina HaarlaaFinlandFinland59:03+18:21
77Anna OlssonSwedenSweden59:07+18:25
78Jenny SeibGermanyGermany59:09+18:27
79Anna ThomasdotterSwedenSweden59:25+18:43
80Stina JanssonSwedenSweden59:46+19:04
81Rie  McGrail Stenhoj Baun DenmarkDenmark59:56+19:14
82Anna-Karin Dovaker-lisSwedenSweden1:00:14+19:32
83Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland1:00:39+19:57
84Line NybakkenNorwayNorway1:00:40+19:58
85Ida ThurassonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:00:46+20:04
86Sonnhild KnoblauchGermanyGermany1:01:01+20:19
87Karolina MajewskaPolandPoland1:01:33+20:51
88Weronika MachowskaPolandPoland1:01:35+20:53
89Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria1:01:45+21:03
90Pernille SommerDenmarkDenmark1:01:48+21:06
91Cornelia EckardtGermanyGermany1:03:05+22:23
92Ragnhild BratenNorwayNorway1:03:12+22:30
93Carin EmanuelssonSwedenSweden1:03:17+22:35
94Jessica EkbergSwedenSweden1:03:59+23:17
95Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway1:04:05+23:23
96Vanessa McGrailDenmarkDenmark1:05:10+24:28
97Lisa CarlssonSwedenSweden1:05:53+25:11
98Ingela KalvedalSwedenSweden1:06:15+25:33
99Hanne FoghDenmarkDenmark1:06:45+26:03
100Marika DobkeGermanyGermany1:08:10+27:28
101Sofie SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:08:42+28:00
102Marie JohanssonSwedenSweden1:14:57+34:15
103Ilona HaarlaaFinlandFinland1:18:08+37:26
Ingela AlvmyrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Marte BalchenNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

All4O
BML Print
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org