International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XIX Trofeo Internacional Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: XIX Trofeo Internacional Murcia Costa Calida
Organiser: Spain
Date: 24 February 2007

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vendula Haldin KlechovaWomen (23)1:18:12

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Chris TerkelsenMen (54)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tommi ToelkkoeMen (54)1:17:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jari SillmanMen (54)1:38:16+20:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Heikki IstolahtiMen (54)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Estelle PetramanWomen (23)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marius BjuganMen (54)1:27:07+9:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anton BjartnesMen (54)1:34:39+17:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kim Andre SveenMen (54)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess Women (23)1:22:30+4:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sofie StrombergWomen (23)1:32:15+14:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lone S. MolstadWomen (23)1:34:03+15:51

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Dorota KosinskaWomen (23)1:33:58+15:46

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lukas BartakMen (54)1:19:37+2:03

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Pavol BukovacMen (54)1:38:38+21:04

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marian DavidikMen (54)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Antonio Lopez LopezMen (54)1:27:50+10:16

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Nestor  Mira RicoMen (54)1:32:35+15:01

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Javier Gomez PradaMen (54)1:34:57+17:23

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Lluis Ferrer FerrerMen (54)1:39:57+22:23

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Raul Martin GomezMen (54)1:40:24+22:50

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Martin MazurMen (54)1:41:27+23:53

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Eduard Garcia GonzalezMen (54)1:42:25+24:51

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Federico  Manuel Navarro CutillasMen (54)1:46:11+28:37

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ismael Jimenez Men (54)1:46:31+28:57

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Juan Manuel  Mora CasadoMen (54)1:46:47+29:13

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Alberto Minguez VinambresMen (54)1:48:34+31:00

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jordi SalesMen (54)1:49:51+32:17

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Raul Exposito PeladoMen (54)1:51:41+34:07

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Urtzi IglesiasMen (54)1:52:10+34:36

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Emili Selles SeguiMen (54)1:54:16+36:42

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jaime  Gomez MonteroMen (54)1:55:22+37:48

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Lluis Bedos BonaterraMen (54)1:55:31+37:57

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Miguel Angel  Leal Callado Men (54)1:56:03+38:29

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Fernando  Rubio Soriano Men (54)1:57:25+39:51

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Mario Rodriguez MartinezMen (54)1:59:43+42:09

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Raul Ferra MurciaMen (54)2:04:55+47:21

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Toni Mune CobachoMen (54)2:16:49+59:15

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jesus Nieto CalvoMen (54)2:20:04+1:02:30

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Jose Luis Juan CasillasMen (54)2:30:53+1:13:19

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Lluis Ollora HoyosMen (54)2:44:04+1:26:30

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Daniel Isla ZoritaMen (54)2:44:19+1:26:45

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Angel Frontela MucientesMen (54)2:46:05+1:28:31

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Ferran Santoyo MedinaMen (54)2:53:07+1:35:33

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hector  Molmeneu NebotMen (54)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Abel  Piedra LedesmaMen (54)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Biel Rafols PerramonMen (54)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alfonso BustilloMen (54)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Esther Gil BrotonsWomen (23)1:23:31+5:19

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Annabel Fernandez ValledorWomen (23)1:24:18+6:06

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Alicia Gil SanchezWomen (23)1:35:29+17:17

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoWomen (23)1:40:49+22:37

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Rosa Ana Samper SanzezWomen (23)1:51:35+33:23

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Elena Espeso GayteWomen (23)1:54:28+36:16

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Paula Gil de la VegaWomen (23)1:58:25+40:13

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Amparo Gil BrotonsWomen (23)1:59:46+41:34

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Aurora Baena AlbertWomen (23)2:14:21+56:09

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Lluisa Silla MartinezWomen (23)2:31:28+1:13:16

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sonia  Cejudo GironaWomen (23)2:53:22+1:35:10

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Victoria  Pastor Garcia Women (23)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ona Rafols PerramonWomen (23)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Erik AxelssonMen (54)1:21:05+3:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Erik ThorssonMen (54)1:28:31+10:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mattias KarlssonMen (54)1:29:46+12:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andreas JohanssonMen (54)1:37:32+19:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Bjorn PramlidMen (54)1:43:50+26:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fredrik LowegrenMen (54)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andreas DavidssonMen (54)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Elisabeth HanssonWomen (23)1:23:54+5:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Magdalena DanielssonWomen (23)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Stefan ZinggMen (54)1:21:28+3:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Beat ZimmermannMen (54)1:23:27+5:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Stefan LombriserMen (54)1:29:50+12:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Beat RothMen (54)1:30:50+13:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Simon SchupbachMen (54)1:40:11+22:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Masha SemakWomen (23)1:30:16+12:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Galina PetrenkoWomen (23)1:52:50+34:38

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org