International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O-Meeting

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O-Meeting
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 18 February 2007

Women

96 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:49
2Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:03:16+0:27
3Maria RantalaFinlandFinland1:07:35+4:46
4Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:07:50+5:01
5Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway1:08:41+5:52
6Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:08:44+5:55
7Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:34+6:45
8Ingunn FristadNorwayNorway1:10:50+8:01
9Carina SvenssonSwedenSweden1:11:02+8:13
10Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden1:11:56+9:07
11Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:45+9:56
12Cassie Nybraten TrewinAustraliaAustralia1:14:30+11:41
13Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:08+12:19
14Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:15:10+12:21
15Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:15:18+12:29
16Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:15:31+12:42
17Asa HellquistSwedenSweden1:15:32+12:43
18Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain1:15:37+12:48
19Elin BjervaNorwayNorway1:16:59+14:10
20Nicole ScaletItalyItaly1:19:56+17:07
21Gitte BromanderNorwayNorway1:19:57+17:08
22Hollie OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:19:58+17:09
23Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:20:57+18:08
24Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:35+18:46
25Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:21:49+19:00
26Maria JonssonSwedenSweden1:22:03+19:14
27Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:43+19:54
28Alicia Gil SanchezSpainSpain1:23:14+20:25
29Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain1:23:35+20:46
30Heli SavonenFinlandFinland1:23:43+20:54
31Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly1:23:45+20:56
32Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:18+21:29
33Anna NiklassonSwedenSweden1:24:20+21:31
34Meike JaegerGermanyGermany1:24:39+21:50
35Sofie AarnesNorwayNorway1:24:58+22:09
36Andrea StrasserAustriaAustria1:25:28+22:39
37Ine HoviNorwayNorway1:25:36+22:47
38Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:43+22:54
39Dorota KosinskaPolandPoland1:26:01+23:12
40Tessa HillUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:26:17+23:28
41Karianne RuudNorwayNorway1:26:49+24:00
42Noemi CernySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:21+24:32
43Anne EdwardsUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:27:23+24:34
44Carin EmlenSwedenSweden1:27:42+24:53
45Frida NeroSwedenSweden1:27:53+25:04
46Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway1:29:10+26:21
47Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:39+26:50
48Dagny J. LysakerNorwayNorway1:29:56+27:07
49Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:05+27:16
50Andrea WesterdahlSwedenSweden1:30:38+27:49
51Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria1:31:26+28:37
52Jessica TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:31:48+28:59
53Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:32:14+29:25
54Ursula Binder PolzerAustriaAustria1:32:17+29:28
55Rebecca RobertsUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:33:03+30:14
56Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden1:33:07+30:18
57Cindy BecuFranceFrance1:33:37+30:48
58Kristine Bertuka KokinaLatviaLatvia1:33:52+31:03
59Clare BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:34:03+31:14
60Julie  Lande Finsrud NorwayNorway1:35:09+32:20
61Federica MaggioniItalyItaly1:38:58+36:09
62Emilia SilveiraPortugalPortugal1:43:00+40:11
63Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal1:43:13+40:24
64Maria SaPortugalPortugal1:45:35+42:46
64Ragnhild UtstumoNorwayNorway1:45:35+42:46
66Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria1:46:06+43:17
67Susana PontesPortugalPortugal1:46:33+43:44
68Wendy FjellstadNorwayNorway1:46:52+44:03
69Kathy Van HeeUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:49:09+46:20
70Tea LaurilaFinlandFinland1:53:06+50:17
71Lidia MagalhaesPortugalPortugal1:54:59+52:10
72Maria AmadorPortugalPortugal1:58:13+55:24
73Paula NobregaPortugalPortugal2:03:46+1:00:57
74Lidia SantanaPortugalPortugal2:05:31+1:02:42
75Daniela PoeteItalyItaly2:07:02+1:04:13
76Lotta Lewis-JohnsonPortugalPortugal2:08:23+1:05:34
77Sandra RodriguesPortugalPortugal2:12:32+1:09:43
78Katia AlmeidaPortugalPortugal2:28:01+1:25:12
79Cristina CostaPortugalPortugal2:36:09+1:33:20
80Valerie ClissenBelgiumBelgium2:36:53+1:34:04
81Nelia SousaPortugalPortugal2:47:20+1:44:31
Anna AndreassonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Marte BalchenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Vanessa BolsensBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified
Ragnhild BratenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Zsuzsa FeketeHungaryHungarydisqualified
Sonia Figueira Cristina PortugalPortugaldisqualified
Martina FritschySwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Evelina GrigaiteLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Brigitte GrobSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Line NybakkenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Joana RodriguesPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Aija SkrastinaLatviaLatviadisqualified
Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Capucine VercellottiFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org