International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 7 February 2007

Men

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:12
2Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation47:41+0:29
3Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:55+0:43
4Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:01+0:49
5Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation48:04+0:52
6Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:18+1:06
7Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:30+1:18
8Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation48:59+1:47
9Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan49:33+2:21
10Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:48+2:36
11Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:05+2:53
12Andrey BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:13+3:01
13Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:32+3:20
14Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:57+3:45
15Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:59+3:47
16Petr KarablinRussian FederationRussian Federation51:04+3:52
17Andrey KozhemyakinRussian FederationRussian Federation51:14+4:02
18Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:31+4:19
19Andrey BagenovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:45+4:33
20Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:02+4:50
21Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation52:08+4:56
22Andrey GruzdovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:27+5:15
23Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation53:07+5:55
24Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation53:24+6:12
25Alexey KulbachkoRussian FederationRussian Federation53:30+6:18
26Arsen ZhuravelUkraineUkraine53:35+6:23
27Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:09+6:57
28Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation54:49+7:37
29Dmitriy SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation55:17+8:05
30Alexander KostorminRussian FederationRussian Federation55:29+8:17
31Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:46+8:34
32Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:27+9:15
33Taras KaschukRussian FederationRussian Federation56:46+9:34
34Alexey FedotovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:23+10:11
35Alexey MaltsevRussian FederationRussian Federation58:07+10:55
36Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation58:21+11:09
37Alexey YuferevRussian FederationRussian Federation58:26+11:14
38Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:50+11:38
39Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:28+12:16
40Sergey MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation59:39+12:27
41Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:02+12:50
42Ivan PakkiRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:48+14:36
43Alexandr LashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:59+14:47
44Roman BorisUkraineUkraine1:03:23+16:11
45Nikolay FionovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:47+16:35
46Vasily OvchinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:59+16:47
47Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine1:04:14+17:02
48Alexander Gagen-TornRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:27+18:15
49Sergey BurlinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:15+20:03
50Nicolay KalminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:34+20:22
51Pavel SysoevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:39+20:27
52Iliya DemkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:09+20:57
53Ivan GolyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:27+22:15
54Maxim SimonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:20+23:08
55Andrey Baryshnikov Russian FederationRussian Federation1:11:34+24:22
56Michail LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:57+28:45
57Roman RochinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:28+29:16
58Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:04+29:52
59Roman GromovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:51+32:39
60Nikita ObukhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:07+35:55
61Carl FeyUnited StatesUnited States1:34:42+47:30
Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexandr KovalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation41:16
2Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation41:38+0:22
3Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:29+1:13
4Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:38+1:22
5Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan42:47+1:31
6Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:01+1:45
7Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:06+1:50
8Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation43:21+2:05
9Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:26+2:10
10Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:38+2:22
11Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:00+2:44
12Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:06+2:50
13Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:09+2:53
14Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation45:08+3:52
15Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation45:26+4:10
16Evgenia KuzminaKazakhstanKazakhstan47:21+6:05
17Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:32+6:16
18Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:50+6:34
19Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:00+6:44
20Kolomnin CatherineRussian FederationRussian Federation49:55+8:39
21Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:33+9:17
22Karina FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:36+9:20
23Ekaterina MuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:35+10:19
24Ekaterina AgapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:14+11:58
25Anastasia KomarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:30+12:14
26Tamara EzhkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:58+12:42
27Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:31+13:15
28Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:35+13:19
29Anna BurlinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:50+15:34
30Tatiana KapitonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:52+15:36
31Maria KtylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:42+16:26
32Elvira AkhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:40+17:24
33Elizaveta DavydovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:10+18:54
34Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:10+22:54
35Nadezhda SukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:54+25:38
36Yulia YanurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:35+31:19
37Natalya BeloglazovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:41+33:25
38Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:49+36:33
39Tatiana ShalunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:34+42:18
Anna AvramenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org