International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 7 February 2007

Women

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation41:16
2Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation41:38+0:22
3Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:29+1:13
4Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:38+1:22
5Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan42:47+1:31
6Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:01+1:45
7Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:06+1:50
8Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation43:21+2:05
9Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:26+2:10
10Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:38+2:22
11Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:00+2:44
12Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:06+2:50
13Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:09+2:53
14Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation45:08+3:52
15Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation45:26+4:10
16Evgenia KuzminaKazakhstanKazakhstan47:21+6:05
17Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:32+6:16
18Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:50+6:34
19Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:00+6:44
20Kolomnin CatherineRussian FederationRussian Federation49:55+8:39
21Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:33+9:17
22Karina FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:36+9:20
23Ekaterina MuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:35+10:19
24Ekaterina AgapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:14+11:58
25Anastasia KomarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:30+12:14
26Tamara EzhkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:58+12:42
27Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:31+13:15
28Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:35+13:19
29Anna BurlinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:50+15:34
30Tatiana KapitonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:52+15:36
31Maria KtylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:42+16:26
32Elvira AkhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:40+17:24
33Elizaveta DavydovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:10+18:54
34Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:10+22:54
35Nadezhda SukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:54+25:38
36Yulia YanurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:35+31:19
37Natalya BeloglazovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:41+33:25
38Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:49+36:33
39Tatiana ShalunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:34+42:18
Anna AvramenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org