International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 5 February 2007

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:14
2Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:38+1:24
3Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:00+1:46
4Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:17+2:03
5Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:57+2:43
6Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:11:42+3:28
7Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:50+3:36
8Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:16+4:02
9Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:14+5:00
10Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:04+6:50
11Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:05+6:51
12Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:28+7:14
13Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:46+8:32
14Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:10+8:56
15Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:25+11:11
16Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:21+12:07
17Evgenia KuzminaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:20:58+12:44
18Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:13+12:59
19Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:11+14:57
20Tamara EzhkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:25+16:11
21Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:49+17:35
22Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:59+18:45
23Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:33+19:19
24Karina FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:31+20:17
25Yulia YanurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:53+20:39
26Ekaterina AgapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:25+22:11
27Maria KtylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:30+27:16
28Ekaterina MuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:05+27:51
29Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:33+30:19
30Nadezhda SukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:14+32:00
31Elvira AkhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:37+32:23
32Anna BurlinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:19+33:05
33Elizaveta DavydovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:06+39:52
34Tatiana KapitonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:25+43:11
35Natalya BeloglazovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:38+44:24
36Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:00+46:46
37Tatiana ShalunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:20+51:06
38Anna AvramenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:34+1:01:20
Kolomnin CatherineRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anna SlavnovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org