International Orienteering Federation

Official results for CPOC's MTBO 2007

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: CPOC's MTBO 2007
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 3 February 2007

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Matthieu BarthelemyMen (31)50:32+0:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Gabriel BallotMen (31)1:04:31+14:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Madeleine KammererWomen (18)1:00:44+8:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anke DannowskiWomen (18)52:04

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vytenis BenetisMen (31)50:03

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (31)58:55+8:52

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Daniel MarquesMen (31)56:19+6:16

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Miguel ToldaMen (31)57:29+7:26

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Joel MorgadoMen (31)57:43+7:40

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Paulo AlipioMen (31)58:17+8:14

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Rogerio MartinsMen (31)58:47+8:44

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Eduardo SebastiaoMen (31)59:11+9:08

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jose MarquesMen (31)1:00:09+10:06

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Ricardo SerraMen (31)1:01:16+11:13

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Mario GuterresMen (31)1:01:40+11:37

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Nuno SousaMen (31)1:01:45+11:42

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Filipe ReinoiteMen (31)1:01:50+11:47

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jorge XaraMen (31)1:03:26+13:23

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Eduardo OliveiraMen (31)1:05:31+15:28

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Pedro Miguel SilvaMen (31)1:05:54+15:51

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Luis ReisMen (31)1:08:00+17:57

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Afonso PimentelMen (31)1:08:03+18:00

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Nuno LiberalMen (31)1:09:02+18:59

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Luis NoronhaMen (31)1:09:29+19:26

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Samuel OliveiraMen (31)1:15:11+25:08

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Daniel BrancoMen (31)1:16:37+26:34

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Joao LopesMen (31)1:18:29+28:26

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Pedro FerreiraMen (31)1:19:27+29:24

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Duarte LopesMen (31)1:40:44+50:41

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Susana PontesWomen (18)1:03:42+11:38

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Maria AmadorWomen (18)1:04:14+12:10

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Carla FreitasWomen (18)1:05:29+13:25

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Catarina CanhaWomen (18)1:10:04+18:00

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Joana FrazaoWomen (18)1:13:55+21:51

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Sandra RodriguesWomen (18)1:16:47+24:43

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Cristina CostaWomen (18)1:19:46+27:42

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Rita MadalenoWomen (18)1:23:29+31:25

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sonia RodriguesWomen (18)1:28:59+36:55

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Teresa BentoWomen (18)1:31:14+39:10

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Carmen VilhenaWomen (18)1:38:09+46:05

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Katia AlmeidaWomen (18)1:41:49+49:45

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ana GomesWomen (18)1:42:12+50:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Simon SegerMen (31)50:18+0:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Aurelie BallotWomen (18)1:01:50+9:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Andy ConnMen (31)51:27+1:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Richard JonesMen (31)1:02:26+12:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andy SimpsonMen (31)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Karen PooleWomen (18)53:44+1:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Heather MonroWomen (18)53:48+1:44

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org