International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish Ski-O Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish Ski-O Cup
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 27 January 2007

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (30)1:21:21+13:17

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Egidijus PilybasMen (30)1:27:37+19:33

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Andrej GerasimovMen (30)1:31:44+23:40

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Vitalijus PetrulisMen (30)1:31:53+23:49

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Vilius AleliunasMen (30)1:47:27+39:23

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Edita MartuseviciuteWomen (15)1:06:51+16:29

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jolanta SulcieneWomen (15)1:11:28+21:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Eirik WatterdalMen (30)1:12:10+4:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Erik RostMen (30)1:08:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Peter ArnessonMen (30)1:11:41+3:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Johan GranathMen (30)1:14:40+6:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Magnus LindmarkMen (30)1:16:09+8:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Johan NordlundMen (30)1:18:43+10:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Erik NilssonMen (30)1:20:23+12:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Joel SjolanderMen (30)1:20:52+12:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Erik EngvallMen (30)1:27:21+19:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andreas MaxenMen (30)1:31:48+23:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Markus FrodinMen (30)1:38:01+29:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Bjorn ArvidssonMen (30)1:38:15+30:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Martin LundgrenMen (30)1:38:40+30:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Per NorlinMen (30)1:47:35+39:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Rickard LindstromMen (30)1:53:49+45:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders BennitzMen (30)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel GrahnMen (30)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Patrik MartnerMen (30)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tobias AslundMen (30)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomas LofgrenMen (30)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martin HammarbergMen (30)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Patrik EngstromMen (30)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fredrik NormanMen (30)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Erica JohanssonWomen (15)50:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonWomen (15)50:38+0:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anna HolmgrenWomen (15)55:32+5:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Karin KjellmanWomen (15)57:53+7:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Johanna EdinWomen (15)57:58+7:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Susanne LiukkonenWomen (15)59:32+9:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Johanna LindbergWomen (15)59:43+9:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ingela RydesaterWomen (15)59:46+9:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Kajsa DahlbergWomen (15)1:05:02+14:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ingela HagfalkWomen (15)1:06:36+16:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Johanna MaxenWomen (15)1:11:22+21:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Elin SjolanderWomen (15)1:16:57+26:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ingela KalvedalWomen (15)1:35:06+44:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Christian SpoerryMen (30)1:28:02+19:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hans-Heiri SpoerryMen (30)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org