International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Winter Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Winter Cup
Organiser: Israel
Date: 22 December 2006

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Brendan DelaneyMen (34)47:21+15:38

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tamir AlonMen (34)31:43

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Alexey MarchenkoMen (34)32:43+1:00

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Aram YaakobiMen (34)34:37+2:54

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Gilad HarnikMen (34)34:50+3:07

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ronen ShurerMen (34)35:29+3:46

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ilan TzukMen (34)35:38+3:55

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Eyal HeimanMen (34)36:08+4:25

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Omer PowitzerMen (34)36:32+4:49

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dan ChissickMen (34)37:24+5:41

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Noam RavidMen (34)37:36+5:53

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ela Abu-RokenMen (34)38:27+6:44

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Eshel LipmanMen (34)38:43+7:00

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sergey CherniavskyMen (34)39:14+7:31

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alexander LipovichMen (34)39:41+7:58

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Oded VerbinMen (34)41:02+9:19

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Nave BarkaiMen (34)41:26+9:43

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Gur SeviliaMen (34)41:40+9:57

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Nimrod CohenMen (34)42:11+10:28

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Hagai LedererMen (34)42:29+10:46

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Shay RamMen (34)42:48+11:05

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Eran AriamMen (34)43:21+11:38

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Gil RinatMen (34)43:43+12:00

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Yair ShemlaMen (34)43:57+12:14

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Barak RinatMen (34)45:06+13:23

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Yuval BergMen (34)46:32+14:49

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Pavel LevitskyMen (34)47:12+15:29

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ran KaganMen (34)47:55+16:12

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Zef SegalMen (34)48:17+16:34

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Michael BroyerMen (34)49:55+18:12

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Shahar Peleg-EfroniMen (34)51:48+20:05

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sagi LeviMen (34)52:09+20:26

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Hanan BarzilayMen (34)55:33+23:50

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David AloniMen (34)disqualified

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Roni HarishWomen (7)43:43

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anna BrunellWomen (7)48:30+4:47

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Inessa CherniavskyWomen (7)49:40+5:57

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Keren ZivWomen (7)59:23+15:40

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Nitsa HaikinWomen (7)1:04:40+20:57

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Radina HadjabanovaWomen (7)1:13:38+29:55

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elizabet MaksimovWomen (7)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org