International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ensilumen hiihtosuunnistus

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ensilumen hiihtosuunnistus
Organiser: Finland
Date: 2 December 2006

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pasi KiiskinenFinlandFinland1:22:25
2Matti KeskinarkausFinlandFinland1:22:38+0:13
3Staffan TunisFinlandFinland1:23:25+1:00
4Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway1:23:32+1:07
5Jarno ParkkinenFinlandFinland1:24:11+1:46
6Teemu RantalaFinlandFinland1:25:37+3:12
7Jarkko UrpalainenFinlandFinland1:26:13+3:48
8Teemu KongasFinlandFinland1:26:31+4:06
9Jari SipilaFinlandFinland1:26:37+4:12
10Mikko SalmelaFinlandFinland1:30:08+7:43
11Petri KiiskinenFinlandFinland1:31:14+8:49
12Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland1:34:28+12:03
13Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:01+13:36
14Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland1:36:26+14:01
15Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway1:36:33+14:08
16Tero KallioFinlandFinland1:37:52+15:27
17Juho-Matti TaivainenFinlandFinland1:38:04+15:39
17Jaakko UrpalainenFinlandFinland1:38:04+15:39
19Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia1:38:31+16:06
20Toni PikkarainenFinlandFinland1:38:37+16:12
21Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland1:38:55+16:30
22Jukka LankiFinlandFinland1:39:29+17:04
23Tuukka TurkkaFinlandFinland1:41:06+18:41
24Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:55+21:30
25Lauri LeinonenFinlandFinland1:44:23+21:58
26Tapani PartanenFinlandFinland1:44:45+22:20
27Taavi NurmEstoniaEstonia1:44:59+22:34
28Markku SiponenFinlandFinland1:45:11+22:46
29Jouko LiuhaFinlandFinland1:46:06+23:41
30Joni LammiFinlandFinland1:46:27+24:02
31Jari MaattaFinlandFinland1:48:59+26:34
32Janne VirkkiFinlandFinland1:49:10+26:45
33Tuomo TompuriFinlandFinland1:50:46+28:21
34Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland1:51:12+28:47
35Ilkka TorniainenFinlandFinland1:52:38+30:13
36Kari KallioFinlandFinland1:56:09+33:44
37Teemu LojamoFinlandFinland1:56:42+34:17
38Iivo KotamakiFinlandFinland2:02:26+40:01
39Ivars ZagarsLatviaLatvia2:03:28+41:03
40Jani LeppaniemiFinlandFinland2:03:39+41:14
41Marko VapaFinlandFinland2:20:33+58:08
Juhani RauhalammiFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Juho SaarinenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Juuso TuomaalaFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World