International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Blodslitet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Blodslitet
Organiser: Norway
Date: 21 October 2006

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway1:46:31
2Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway1:48:38+2:07
3Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway1:51:30+4:59
4Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:51:45+5:14
5Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway1:56:31+10:00
6Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:56:36+10:05
7Marte BalchenNorwayNorway1:56:59+10:28
8Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:57:01+10:30
9Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway1:57:07+10:36
10Lene MoeNorwayNorway1:57:12+10:41
11Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:57:14+10:43
12Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway1:57:25+10:54
13Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:58:43+12:12
14Karianne HaugeNorwayNorway1:58:53+12:22
15Hilde HovdenakNorwayNorway1:58:55+12:24
16Line NybakkenNorwayNorway1:58:58+12:27
17Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania1:59:03+12:32
18Mia NorrgrannFinlandFinland1:59:05+12:34
19Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:59:13+12:42
20Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:59:20+12:49
21Mari VaananenFinlandFinland1:59:54+13:23
22Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway2:00:06+13:35
23Malin SandSwedenSweden2:02:50+16:19
24Maria JonssonSwedenSweden2:07:36+21:05
25Dorothea SchulzeGermanyGermany2:15:28+28:57
26Karina NordrumNorwayNorway2:15:39+29:08
27Ida StenlundFinlandFinland2:15:55+29:24
28Karen KristoffersenNorwayNorway2:16:25+29:54
29Kristin OveroyenNorwayNorway2:16:40+30:09
30Ragnhild UtstumoNorwayNorway2:18:23+31:52
31Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:20:08+33:37
32Hege Ask-HenriksenNorwayNorway2:20:55+34:24
33Christine KirchlechnerItalyItaly2:20:58+34:27
34Heidi AckenhausenNorwayNorway2:21:00+34:29
35Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany2:21:02+34:31
36Maja BergerNorwayNorway2:23:30+36:59
37Ida SvanbergNorwayNorway2:25:38+39:07
38Marita WeierudNorwayNorway2:32:42+46:11
39Selma TonjerNorwayNorway2:32:49+46:18
40Katrine DamgaardNorwayNorway2:39:03+52:32
41Dana BednarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:39:41+53:10
42Helle BobachDenmarkDenmark2:45:07+58:36
43Ida SvenneNorwayNorway2:47:02+1:00:31
44Hege  Johannessen Holth NorwayNorway3:03:45+1:17:14
45Monica BerglundNorwayNorway3:36:44+1:50:13
Kari  Aune SolemNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Mari FastingNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Annemarie B. MadsenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Maaike Van LangenNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021