International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 9 September 2006

Men

59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nikolai DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria1:17:06
2Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria1:17:30+0:24
3Ivaylo KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria1:21:16+4:10
4Lachezar IlievBulgariaBulgaria1:21:18+4:12
5Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:48+5:42
6Ivaylo PetrovBulgariaBulgaria1:27:51+10:45
7Teodor  Dimitrov Todorov BulgariaBulgaria1:29:37+12:31
8Andrey AbadzievBulgariaBulgaria1:31:32+14:26
9Ivajlo IvanovBulgariaBulgaria1:33:00+15:54
10Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:01+16:55
11Milko SakarovBulgariaBulgaria1:34:17+17:11
12Georgi KartalovBulgariaBulgaria1:34:18+17:12
13Dimitar Hero DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria1:36:36+19:30
14Krasimir KolevBulgariaBulgaria1:38:29+21:23
15Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:11+26:05
16Vladimir AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria1:48:51+31:45
17Todor KalnievBulgariaBulgaria1:49:07+32:01
18Plamen IvanovBulgariaBulgaria1:50:10+33:04
19Adam OszlovicsHungaryHungary1:53:27+36:21
20Jordan StoynovBulgariaBulgaria1:53:44+36:38
21Georgi ByrgovBulgariaBulgaria1:55:59+38:53
22Dimo CholakovBulgariaBulgaria1:56:04+38:58
23Dimo SlavcevBulgariaBulgaria1:59:50+42:44
24Peter LudvigHungaryHungary2:01:45+44:39
25Aleksander AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria2:08:20+51:14
26Tsvetomir GrancharovBulgariaBulgaria2:08:41+51:35
27Ivan DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria2:11:10+54:04
28Plamen RaykovBulgariaBulgaria2:13:12+56:06
29Aleksandar YosifovBulgariaBulgaria2:23:49+1:06:43
30Ilko IlievBulgariaBulgaria2:25:44+1:08:38
31Vencislav VenevBulgariaBulgaria2:29:28+1:12:22
32Laszlo LudvigHungaryHungary2:29:49+1:12:43
33Dimitar DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria2:31:24+1:14:18
33Simeon NinovBulgariaBulgaria2:31:24+1:14:18
35Gabor GellertHungaryHungary2:37:04+1:19:58
Jordan BankovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Dancho BorisovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Radostin DimitrovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Shterio DimitrovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Stoyan GospodinovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Plamen JordanovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Ivan KalfovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Vasil KalpachkiBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Kamen KamenarovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Nikolay KolevBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Ildar MihnevBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Dian NikolovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Tzani NikolovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Kalin PenchevBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Aleksey SarhacevBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Marton ScultetyHungaryHungarydisqualified
Ivan ShopovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Nikolai StilevBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Milko StoyanovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Petar StratievBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Zdravlko TaralovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Kolio TodorovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Tzvetan TodorovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Georgi VidenovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org