International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Italy
Date: 9 September 2006

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mikhail MamleevMen (35)1:26:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Michele TavernaroMen (35)1:29:43+2:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Carlo RigoniMen (35)1:33:15+6:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Manuel NegrelloMen (35)1:34:04+7:18

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Klaus SchgagulerMen (35)1:36:41+9:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Alessio TenaniMen (35)1:38:47+12:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marco SeppiMen (35)1:38:59+12:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Emiliano CoronaMen (35)1:40:06+13:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Giacomo SeidenariMen (35)1:40:29+13:43

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Michele CaraglioMen (35)1:43:16+16:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Antonio FrancoMen (35)1:43:23+16:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Nicola GiovanelliMen (35)1:45:01+18:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Marco BezziMen (35)1:50:53+24:07

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Stefano CristellonMen (35)1:50:58+24:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Michele FrancoMen (35)1:51:53+25:07

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ingemar NeuhauserMen (35)1:57:59+31:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Giaime OriggiMen (35)1:59:27+32:41

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Massimo BianchiMen (35)1:59:45+32:59

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Andrea VisioliMen (35)2:08:48+42:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Davide RusconiMen (35)2:11:44+44:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Vincenzo CrippaMen (35)2:11:56+45:10

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Massimiliano CavaraMen (35)2:11:58+45:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Alberto BarausseMen (35)2:17:56+51:10

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Michele AusermullerMen (35)2:20:52+54:06

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Daniele GuardiniMen (35)2:31:47+1:05:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Christopher GalloMen (35)3:02:20+1:35:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Renato NizzoliMen (35)3:18:56+1:52:10

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antonio SeriniMen (35)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Giuseppe BezziMen (35)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Carlo CristellonMen (35)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roland PinMen (35)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Laura ScaravonatiWomen (17)1:18:51

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Helga BertoldiWomen (17)1:20:01+1:10

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Maria Novella SbaragliaWomen (17)1:21:38+2:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Renate FaunerWomen (17)1:22:28+3:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Francesca PelizzolaWomen (17)1:27:59+9:08

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Heike  Torggler GrassiWomen (17)1:29:11+10:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Verena TroiWomen (17)1:34:20+15:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Veronica CampagnerWomen (17)1:35:17+16:26

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Daniela PoeteWomen (17)1:44:45+25:54

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mita CrepazWomen (17)1:48:07+29:16

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Corinne SomenziWomen (17)1:52:00+33:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marirosa HechichWomen (17)1:54:18+35:27

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Barbara GiuganinoWomen (17)2:00:17+41:26

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Alessandra GariboldiWomen (17)2:01:04+42:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Laura IncertiWomen (17)2:06:27+47:36

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michela GuizzardiWomen (17)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjorn FriskMen (35)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Stefano MaddalenaMen (35)1:40:50+14:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Caia MaddalenaWomen (17)1:25:02+6:11

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alen GavarMen (35)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sergiy MuchidinovMen (35)2:02:35+35:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org