International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Italy
Date: 9 September 2006

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mikhail MamleevItalyItaly1:26:46
2Michele TavernaroItalyItaly1:29:43+2:57
3Carlo RigoniItalyItaly1:33:15+6:29
4Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly1:34:04+7:18
5Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly1:36:41+9:55
6Alessio TenaniItalyItaly1:38:47+12:01
7Marco SeppiItalyItaly1:38:59+12:13
8Emiliano CoronaItalyItaly1:40:06+13:20
9Giacomo SeidenariItalyItaly1:40:29+13:43
10Stefano MaddalenaSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:40:50+14:04
11Michele CaraglioItalyItaly1:43:16+16:30
12Antonio FrancoItalyItaly1:43:23+16:37
13Nicola GiovanelliItalyItaly1:45:01+18:15
14Marco BezziItalyItaly1:50:53+24:07
15Stefano CristellonItalyItaly1:50:58+24:12
16Michele FrancoItalyItaly1:51:53+25:07
17Ingemar NeuhauserItalyItaly1:57:59+31:13
18Giaime OriggiItalyItaly1:59:27+32:41
19Massimo BianchiItalyItaly1:59:45+32:59
20Sergiy MuchidinovUkraineUkraine2:02:35+35:49
21Andrea VisioliItalyItaly2:08:48+42:02
22Davide RusconiItalyItaly2:11:44+44:58
23Vincenzo CrippaItalyItaly2:11:56+45:10
24Massimiliano CavaraItalyItaly2:11:58+45:12
25Alberto BarausseItalyItaly2:17:56+51:10
26Michele AusermullerItalyItaly2:20:52+54:06
27Daniele GuardiniItalyItaly2:31:47+1:05:01
28Christopher GalloItalyItaly3:02:20+1:35:34
29Renato NizzoliItalyItaly3:18:56+1:52:10
Giuseppe BezziItalyItalydisqualified
Carlo CristellonItalyItalydisqualified
Bjorn FriskLatviaLatviadisqualified
Alen GavarTurkeyTurkeydisqualified
Roland PinItalyItalydisqualified
Antonio SeriniItalyItalydisqualified

Women

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:18:51
2Helga BertoldiItalyItaly1:20:01+1:10
3Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly1:21:38+2:47
4Renate FaunerItalyItaly1:22:28+3:37
5Caia MaddalenaSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:02+6:11
6Francesca PelizzolaItalyItaly1:27:59+9:08
7Heike  Torggler GrassiItalyItaly1:29:11+10:20
8Verena TroiItalyItaly1:34:20+15:29
9Veronica CampagnerItalyItaly1:35:17+16:26
10Daniela PoeteItalyItaly1:44:45+25:54
11Mita CrepazItalyItaly1:48:07+29:16
12Corinne SomenziItalyItaly1:52:00+33:09
13Marirosa HechichItalyItaly1:54:18+35:27
14Barbara GiuganinoItalyItaly2:00:17+41:26
15Alessandra GariboldiItalyItaly2:01:04+42:13
16Laura IncertiItalyItaly2:06:27+47:36
Michela GuizzardiItalyItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World