International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 27 August 2006

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anna SheldonWomen (29)1:13:31+5:31

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andreas RiefMen (47)1:36:19+0:22

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Christian GigonMen (47)1:44:18+8:21

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Martin FurnkranzMen (47)2:24:55+48:58

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Michaela GigonWomen (29)1:08:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lubomir TomecekMen (47)1:35:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ales LinhartMen (47)1:40:02+4:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ctibor PodrabskyMen (47)1:40:14+4:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jan LauermanMen (47)1:40:24+4:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jaroslav RyglMen (47)1:41:54+5:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Radek LacigaMen (47)1:42:49+6:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jan SvobodaMen (47)1:43:10+7:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jirka KubinMen (47)1:43:31+7:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Milan SrůtaMen (47)1:45:04+9:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ales PrasilMen (47)1:45:31+9:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ondrej HasekMen (47)1:46:17+10:20

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jiri HradilMen (47)1:47:53+11:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Miroslav SeidlMen (47)1:48:17+12:20

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Petr WohankaMen (47)1:48:22+12:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jaroslav PolakMen (47)1:49:32+13:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Milan JirasekMen (47)1:50:11+14:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Vit PetranekMen (47)1:51:36+15:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Pavel WohankaMen (47)1:51:37+15:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Eduard PuchernaMen (47)1:52:12+16:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Martin SajalMen (47)1:53:34+17:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Miroslav GebasMen (47)1:54:12+18:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Dalibor KrocMen (47)1:59:44+23:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ladislav SvobodaMen (47)2:05:02+29:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martin DedekMen (47)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Eva HaskovaWomen (29)1:08:54+0:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Michaela LacigovaWomen (29)1:09:22+1:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marie HrdinovaWomen (29)1:11:36+3:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Barbora ChudikovaWomen (29)1:11:54+3:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Renata PaulickovaWomen (29)1:12:25+4:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Monika TopinkovaWomen (29)1:13:11+5:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jaroslava FolprechtovaWomen (29)1:15:10+7:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Barbora HancikovaWomen (29)1:15:48+7:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Olga LepsikovaWomen (29)1:18:29+10:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jana FaltejskovaWomen (29)1:20:17+12:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Katerina LamichovaWomen (29)1:20:32+12:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vera ParizkovaWomen (29)1:20:39+12:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Adela StepanskaWomen (29)1:22:05+14:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jana RoudnaWomen (29)1:23:49+15:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Lenka FerstlovaWomen (29)1:26:58+18:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Iva VlckovaWomen (29)1:29:22+21:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Marketa UhnavaWomen (29)1:30:49+22:49

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tonis ErmMen (47)1:36:04+0:07

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Margus HallikMen (47)1:38:31+2:34

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Arbo RaeMen (47)1:59:21+23:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Hana BajtosovaWomen (29)1:09:16+1:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anke DannowskiWomen (29)1:08:41+0:41

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sylvia ThomasWomen (29)1:15:17+7:17

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Gerit PfuhlWomen (29)1:15:48+7:48

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anna FuzyWomen (29)1:18:06+10:06

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Orsolya MarosffyWomen (29)1:19:09+11:09

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Gahl CohenMen (47)2:01:24+25:27

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ugis VoicescuksMen (47)1:49:06+13:09

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Asta MisiunaiteWomen (29)1:18:29+10:29

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Darryl TaylorMen (47)1:47:57+12:00

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Adam SanakMen (47)1:58:37+22:40

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Stefan SurganMen (47)1:48:49+12:52

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Michal FranoMen (47)1:49:30+13:33

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Matej PilkaMen (47)1:50:12+14:15

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Matus TrnovecMen (47)2:07:25+31:28

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Stanislava FajtovaWomen (29)1:11:28+3:28

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Sandi KmeticMen (47)2:07:22+31:25

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Eneja OstermannWomen (29)1:19:32+11:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Remy JabasMen (47)1:38:31+2:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Simon SegerMen (47)1:38:51+2:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Beat SchaffnerMen (47)1:40:19+4:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Urs DauwalderMen (47)1:43:01+7:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Ueli MullerMen (47)2:03:11+27:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Christine Schaffner RaeberWomen (29)1:10:55+2:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andy ConnMen (47)1:44:00+8:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Steve HeadingMen (47)1:45:02+9:05

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Liam CornerMen (47)1:54:47+18:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org