International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nationale

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 25 June 2006

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance1:26:32
2Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance1:34:15+7:43
3Johann TinchantFranceFrance1:39:54+13:22
4Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance1:40:36+14:04
5Thibaut MagneFranceFrance1:47:36+21:04
6Fabrice ErdingerFranceFrance1:55:49+29:17
7Philippe LesaultFranceFrance1:58:06+31:34
8William BouvierFranceFrance1:58:47+32:15
9Philippe BousserFranceFrance2:01:23+34:51
10Eddie WymerAustraliaAustralia2:02:40+36:08
11Marc MullerFranceFrance2:03:10+36:38
12Nicolas GuettetFranceFrance2:03:43+37:11
13Emmanuel GrangerFranceFrance2:04:30+37:58
14Laurent DechavanneFranceFrance2:05:20+38:48
15Neil DobbsIrelandIreland2:05:26+38:54
16Gilles PerrinFranceFrance2:06:10+39:38
17Ondrej KoteckyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:06+40:34
18Yoann GardeFranceFrance2:07:43+41:11
19Gael RicardFranceFrance2:09:10+42:38
20Benjamin MonierFranceFrance2:11:40+45:08
21Francois CalandotFranceFrance2:12:01+45:29
22Kirian MeyerFranceFrance2:12:42+46:10
23Igor DanielFranceFrance2:13:10+46:38
24Eric BrassartFranceFrance2:13:39+47:07
25Alexis ChiquetFranceFrance2:15:52+49:20
25Franck LouvetFranceFrance2:15:52+49:20
27Fabrice Nguyen-TrongFranceFrance2:17:20+50:48
28Stephane DumortierFranceFrance2:18:03+51:31
29Eric VannierFranceFrance2:20:22+53:50
30Julien LeborgneFranceFrance2:20:59+54:27
31Serguei SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:22:26+55:54
32Ludovic RuizFranceFrance2:25:27+58:55
33F-Xavier ThibaultFranceFrance2:26:18+59:46
34Jean-Charles BaritauxFranceFrance2:26:36+1:00:04
35Tony GhergoriFranceFrance2:27:16+1:00:44
36Thomas PoirsonFranceFrance2:29:14+1:02:42
37Thomas LissajouxFranceFrance2:30:37+1:04:05
38Stephane RodriguezFranceFrance2:32:04+1:05:32
39Vincent ChastelFranceFrance2:34:40+1:08:08
40Didier FlipoFranceFrance2:41:33+1:15:01
41Pascal LarminachFranceFrance2:43:12+1:16:40
42Frederic ParzychFranceFrance2:46:03+1:19:31
43Guilhem SantFranceFrance2:46:11+1:19:39
44Julien RizzottoFranceFrance2:47:09+1:20:37
45Yann LocatelliFranceFrance2:48:47+1:22:15
46Gurvan JanFranceFrance2:49:24+1:22:52
47Bruno CottretFranceFrance2:51:25+1:24:53
48Stephane BerthelotFranceFrance3:06:02+1:39:30
49Stephane DabinFranceFrance3:12:27+1:45:55
50Stephan ThomasFranceFrance3:54:40+2:28:08
Thibaul Banon-SelvesFranceFrancedisqualified
Matthieu BarthelemyFranceFrancedisqualified
Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified
Sebastien BrisbareFranceFrancedisqualified
Mathieu ChesneauFranceFrancedisqualified
Alban DalbertoFranceFrancedisqualified
Patrick DusigneFranceFrancedisqualified
Regis FlamentFranceFrancedisqualified
Francois GononFranceFrancedisqualified
Remi GueorgiouFranceFrancedisqualified
Johann LasoucheFranceFrancedisqualified
Martin LemenagerFranceFrancedisqualified
Franck MartelFranceFrancedisqualified
J-Michel ParzychFranceFrancedisqualified
Benoit PeyvelFranceFrancedisqualified
Damien RenardFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World