International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nationale

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 25 June 2006

Men

66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance1:26:32
2Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance1:34:15+7:43
3Johann TinchantFranceFrance1:39:54+13:22
4Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance1:40:36+14:04
5Thibaut MagneFranceFrance1:47:36+21:04
6Fabrice ErdingerFranceFrance1:55:49+29:17
7Philippe LesaultFranceFrance1:58:06+31:34
8William BouvierFranceFrance1:58:47+32:15
9Philippe BousserFranceFrance2:01:23+34:51
10Eddie WymerAustraliaFrance2:02:40+36:08
11Marc MullerFranceFrance2:03:10+36:38
12Nicolas GuettetFranceFrance2:03:43+37:11
13Emmanuel GrangerFranceFrance2:04:30+37:58
14Laurent DechavanneFranceFrance2:05:20+38:48
15Neil DobbsIrelandIreland2:05:26+38:54
16Gilles PerrinFranceFrance2:06:10+39:38
17Ondrej KoteckyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:06+40:34
18Yoann GardeFranceFrance2:07:43+41:11
19Gael RicardFranceFrance2:09:10+42:38
20Benjamin MonierFranceFrance2:11:40+45:08
21Francois CalandotFranceFrance2:12:01+45:29
22Kirian MeyerFranceFrance2:12:42+46:10
23Igor DanielFranceFrance2:13:10+46:38
24Eric BrassartFranceFrance2:13:39+47:07
25Alexis ChiquetFranceFrance2:15:52+49:20
25Franck LouvetFranceFrance2:15:52+49:20
27Fabrice Nguyen-TrongFranceFrance2:17:20+50:48
28Stephane DumortierFranceFrance2:18:03+51:31
29Eric VannierFranceFrance2:20:22+53:50
30Julien LeborgneFranceFrance2:20:59+54:27
31Serguei SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:22:26+55:54
32Ludovic RuizFranceFrance2:25:27+58:55
33F-Xavier ThibaultFranceFrance2:26:18+59:46
34Jean-Charles BaritauxFranceFrance2:26:36+1:00:04
35Tony GhergoriFranceFrance2:27:16+1:00:44
36Thomas PoirsonFranceFrance2:29:14+1:02:42
37Thomas LissajouxFranceFrance2:30:37+1:04:05
38Stephane RodriguezFranceFrance2:32:04+1:05:32
39Vincent ChastelFranceFrance2:34:40+1:08:08
40Didier FlipoFranceFrance2:41:33+1:15:01
41Pascal LarminachFranceFrance2:43:12+1:16:40
42Frederic ParzychFranceFrance2:46:03+1:19:31
43Guilhem SantFranceFrance2:46:11+1:19:39
44Julien RizzottoFranceFrance2:47:09+1:20:37
45Yann LocatelliFranceFrance2:48:47+1:22:15
46Gurvan JanFranceFrance2:49:24+1:22:52
47Bruno CottretFranceFrance2:51:25+1:24:53
48Stephane BerthelotFranceFrance3:06:02+1:39:30
49Stephane DabinFranceFrance3:12:27+1:45:55
50Stephan ThomasFranceFrance3:54:40+2:28:08
Thibaul Banon-SelvesFranceFrancedisqualified
Matthieu BarthelemyFranceFrancedisqualified
Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified
Sebastien BrisbareFranceFrancedisqualified
Mathieu ChesneauFranceFrancedisqualified
Alban DalbertoFranceFrancedisqualified
Patrick DusigneFranceFrancedisqualified
Regis FlamentFranceFrancedisqualified
Francois GononFranceFrancedisqualified
Remi GueorgiouFranceFrancedisqualified
Johann LasoucheFranceFrancedisqualified
Martin LemenagerFranceFrancedisqualified
Franck MartelFranceFrancedisqualified
J-Michel ParzychFranceFrancedisqualified
Benoit PeyvelFranceFrancedisqualified
Damien RenardFranceFrancedisqualified

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Juliette SoulardFranceFrance1:22:57
2Celine DodinFranceFrance1:30:45+7:48
3Michaela KoteckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:48+8:51
4Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance1:33:01+10:04
5Cindy BecuFranceFrance1:34:41+11:44
6Marie MorlonFranceFrance1:43:59+21:02
7Caroline FinanceFranceFrance1:47:09+24:12
8Celine DeflandreFranceFrance1:48:06+25:09
9M-Christine GuntherFranceFrance1:49:38+26:41
10Odile PerrinFranceFrance1:50:01+27:04
11Valerie VannierFranceFrance1:51:29+28:32
12Julia SvantessonSwedenSweden1:51:30+28:33
13Adeline ImbertFranceFrance1:53:15+30:18
14Sandra OliverAustraliaAustralia1:56:14+33:17
15Anne DepalacioFranceFrance2:08:04+45:07
16Valerie HaberkornFranceFrance2:08:11+45:14
17Isabelle ChamptiauxFranceFrance2:15:35+52:38
18Celine DesrumauxFranceFrance2:18:26+55:29
19Celine BarouxFranceFrance2:27:37+1:04:40
20Marie DesrumauxFranceFrance2:34:53+1:11:56
21Anne MichonneauFranceFrance2:39:52+1:16:55
Aurore GratienFranceFrancedisqualified
Pascale Le guenFranceFrancedisqualified
Valerie SuterSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org