International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Bulgaria 3-Days Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Bulgaria 3-Days Cup
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 10 June 2006

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kiril NikolovMen (28)1:11:39

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Nikolai DimitrovMen (28)1:17:15+5:36

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Teodor  Dimitrov Todorov Men (28)1:18:11+6:32

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Konstantin VasilevMen (28)1:19:16+7:37

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Milko SakarovMen (28)1:19:37+7:58

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ivaylo PetrovMen (28)1:20:11+8:32

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lachezar IlievMen (28)1:23:53+12:14

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andrey AbadzievMen (28)1:24:29+12:50

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Zlatko KamenarovMen (28)1:25:13+13:34

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Krasimir KolevMen (28)1:27:13+15:34

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Dimitar Hero DimitrovMen (28)1:30:29+18:50

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Zdravlko TaralovMen (28)1:32:27+20:48

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Vladimir AtanasovMen (28)1:39:52+28:13

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Veselin DimovMen (28)1:45:31+33:52

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Marin MarkovMen (28)1:50:58+39:19

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ildar MihnevMen (28)1:54:04+42:25

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Shterio DimitrovMen (28)1:55:08+43:29

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Boyko RachevMen (28)2:00:31+48:52

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ivan DimitrovMen (28)2:03:31+51:52

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Borislav KapsazovMen (28)2:49:56+1:38:17

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Georgi KartalovMen (28)disqualified

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivaylo KamenarovMen (28)disqualified

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaWomen (19)58:04

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Eleonora NikolovaWomen (19)1:06:06+8:02

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Nataliya DimitrovaWomen (19)1:09:01+10:57

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Irina KamenarovaWomen (19)1:13:34+15:30

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Antoniya GrigorovaWomen (19)1:16:56+18:52

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Atanaska BedelevaWomen (19)1:17:00+18:56

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaWomen (19)1:18:37+20:33

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Silvia ShandurkovaWomen (19)1:18:54+20:50

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mariana AtanasovaWomen (19)1:22:25+24:21

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Teodora MalchevaWomen (19)1:28:19+30:15

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tania KazakovaWomen (19)1:29:46+31:42

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Mariana AgovaWomen (19)1:30:31+32:27

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Desislava KeremidchievaWomen (19)2:10:51+1:12:47

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Polina PaskalevaWomen (19)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Veronica MinoiuWomen (19)1:02:15+4:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andreas ErikssonMen (28)1:38:26+26:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mathias WilhelmssonMen (28)2:17:23+1:05:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonas WestbomMen (28)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Linda BystromWomen (19)1:24:18+26:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Michael EglinMen (28)1:28:57+17:18

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Irene MullerWomen (19)1:33:09+35:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Volodymyr GniedovMen (28)1:53:40+42:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleksandr SmirnovMen (28)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Yuliya VelykanovaWomen (19)1:45:51+47:47

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tessa HillWomen (19)1:15:29+17:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org