International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Løvspretten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Løvspretten
Organiser: Norway
Date: 5 June 2006

Men

65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Johan IvarssonSwedenSweden1:17:35
2Hans TroanNorwayNorway1:19:16+1:41
3Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden1:19:36+2:01
4Bjornar ValstadNorwayNorway1:20:36+3:01
5Havard LucasenNorwayNorway1:20:37+3:02
6Jon DuncanUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:20:42+3:07
7Lars SkjesetNorwayNorway1:20:48+3:13
8Emil LauriSwedenSweden1:21:22+3:47
9Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway1:21:52+4:17
10Sigve VagsnesNorwayNorway1:21:53+4:18
11Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:21:57+4:22
12Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway1:22:30+4:55
13Oystein SorensenNorwayNorway1:23:02+5:27
14Marius BjuganNorwayNorway1:23:28+5:53
15Jostein MoeNorwayNorway1:23:32+5:57
16Thormod BergNorwayNorway1:23:46+6:11
17Anton BjartnesNorwayNorway1:24:02+6:27
18Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway1:24:03+6:28
19Dan MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:24:16+6:41
20Jarl Magnus BergeNorwayNorway1:24:27+6:52
21Jon PedersenNorwayNorway1:24:51+7:16
22Sindre OsthagenNorwayNorway1:25:14+7:39
23Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway1:25:53+8:18
24Anders TiltnesNorwayNorway1:25:54+8:19
25Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway1:26:00+8:25
26Henrik OttesenNorwayNorway1:26:22+8:47
27Rune NygaardNorwayNorway1:26:24+8:49
28Vidar SolbergNorwayNorway1:26:36+9:01
29Eirik WatterdalNorwayNorway1:27:05+9:30
30Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:27:45+10:10
31Gjermund GlesnesNorwayNorway1:27:46+10:11
32Oyvind LundNorwayNorway1:28:12+10:37
33Ulf BrennaNorwayNorway1:28:21+10:46
34Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway1:28:32+10:57
35Bent Olav AamodtNorwayNorway1:28:33+10:58
36Lars Oyvind AmundsenNorwayNorway1:29:37+12:02
37Martin  Soukup Grotle NorwayNorway1:30:07+12:32
38Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway1:30:31+12:56
39Pekka ItavuoFinlandFinland1:31:17+13:42
40Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway1:31:28+13:53
41Sindre SaksaetherNorwayNorway1:31:54+14:19
42Tor BrennaNorwayNorway1:32:40+15:05
43Kenneth BilstadNorwayNorway1:32:56+15:21
44Lars Christian UngerNorwayNorway1:32:58+15:23
45Havard HaagardNorwayNorway1:33:27+15:52
46Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway1:34:05+16:30
47Kristian KullerudNorwayNorway1:34:08+16:33
48Per OlaussenNorwayNorway1:34:12+16:37
49Jorn SundbyNorwayNorway1:34:38+17:03
50Dag SolbergNorwayNorway1:34:57+17:22
51Vegard BroxNorwayNorway1:35:08+17:33
52Trygve TomtaNorwayNorway1:35:57+18:22
53Kristian RuudNorwayNorway1:36:12+18:37
54Erik ThorssonSwedenSweden1:38:05+20:30
55Kjell Arild KarlsenNorwayNorway1:38:15+20:40
56Simen SmestadNorwayNorway1:39:56+22:21
57Simen RustadNorwayNorway1:41:34+23:59
58Eivind LandeNorwayNorway1:42:16+24:41
59Oivin AarnesNorwayNorway1:42:22+24:47
60Kjell Erik RoislandNorwayNorway1:45:38+28:03
61Jon Arne SkroveNorwayNorway1:45:53+28:18
62Jan KocbachNorwayNorway1:54:33+36:58
Jostein AndersenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Orjan RavndalNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Audun WeltzienNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org