International Orienteering Federation

Official results for International Ostsee_OL

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: International Ostsee_OL
Organiser: Germany
Date: 28 May 2006

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tomas DlabajaMen (30)31:37+0:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Zbynek SterbaMen (30)31:58+0:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jan SedivyMen (30)32:08+0:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Petr ZverinaMen (30)32:33+1:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jan MrazekMen (30)33:30+2:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Radek NovotnyMen (30)34:11+2:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Zdenek RajnosekMen (30)34:25+3:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Dana BrozkovaWomen (17)30:11+1:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Radka BrozkovaWomen (17)30:26+1:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vendula Haldin KlechovaWomen (17)32:30+3:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Zuzana MacuchovaWomen (17)34:35+6:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Katerina NovakovaWomen (17)37:32+8:59

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ingo HorstMen (30)31:21

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Leif BaderMen (30)32:52+1:31

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Daniel HarteltMen (30)33:01+1:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Franz DoetschMen (30)34:30+3:09

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Christian TeichMen (30)34:48+3:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Torben WendlerMen (30)34:49+3:28

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Axel FischerMen (30)35:02+3:41

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Markus ProlingheuerMen (30)35:59+4:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Wieland KundischMen (30)36:05+4:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Eike BrunsMen (30)36:39+5:18

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Denis MullerMen (30)37:53+6:32

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Joachim StamerMen (30)37:56+6:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Christoph HofmeisterMen (30)38:13+6:52

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Andre KwiatkowskiMen (30)38:20+6:59

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Roman Schulte-ZurhausenMen (30)38:46+7:25

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Raik ZschackelMen (30)38:58+7:37

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stephan KoberleMen (30)39:19+7:58

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jan  Von DalowskiMen (30)40:45+9:24

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jens KohlerMen (30)42:31+11:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Tim SchroderMen (30)43:04+11:43

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Bengt HansskeMen (30)44:31+13:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michael ThierolfMen (30)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Karin SchmalfeldWomen (17)28:33

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Gunda FischerWomen (17)32:40+4:07

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Cornelia EckardtWomen (17)33:04+4:31

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Elisa KaufmannWomen (17)34:50+6:17

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Meike JaegerWomen (17)35:27+6:54

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dorothea SchulzeWomen (17)35:49+7:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Marika DobkeWomen (17)35:49+7:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sieglinde KundischWomen (17)36:14+7:41

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Luise KargerWomen (17)37:00+8:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Bettina SchlaefkeWomen (17)38:02+9:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anne KretzschmarWomen (17)38:41+10:08

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Brit HorstWomen (17)39:25+10:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ewan McCarthyMen (30)32:34+1:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org