International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 27 May 2006

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Petr LosmanMen (46)38:19+3:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Eva JurenikovaWomen (39)39:29+4:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Vesa TaanilaMen (46)41:30+6:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anders NordbergMen (46)35:07+0:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (46)37:07+2:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Torbjorn SagbergMen (46)41:29+6:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Elise EgsethWomen (39)55:24+20:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Valentin NovikovMen (46)36:05+1:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaWomen (39)34:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Julia NovikovaWomen (39)36:40+2:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Niclas JonassonMen (46)34:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Johan NasmanMen (46)35:13+0:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mattias MillingerMen (46)36:21+1:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mats TroengMen (46)36:40+2:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Peter ObergMen (46)37:09+2:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Isak BergmanMen (46)37:09+2:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jonas PilbladMen (46)37:10+2:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Erik AnderssonMen (46)37:11+2:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Kalle DalinMen (46)37:14+2:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Henrik EliassonMen (46)37:38+3:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Hakan ErikssonMen (46)38:04+3:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tobias NobornMen (46)38:33+3:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Henrik LofasMen (46)38:37+3:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mattias Johansson Men (46)38:41+4:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20David AnderssonMen (46)39:11+4:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Anders HolmbergMen (46)39:11+4:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Marcus MillegardMen (46)39:15+4:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Johan ModigMen (46)39:16+4:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Martin LarssonMen (46)39:24+4:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ulf TroengMen (46)39:37+4:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Bjorn WidenMen (46)39:39+5:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Peter HemmyrMen (46)39:41+5:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis Men (46)39:57+5:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jan TroengMen (46)40:09+5:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Erik RostMen (46)40:12+5:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jakob LoofMen (46)40:30+5:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Staffan ErikssonMen (46)40:33+5:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Hans BrolundMen (46)40:44+6:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Johan HoijMen (46)40:55+6:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Crister NygrenMen (46)41:50+7:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Anders KleistMen (46)41:59+7:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Martin JohanssonMen (46)42:11+7:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Andreas J JohanssonMen (46)43:17+8:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41William LindMen (46)43:55+9:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Joakim KarlssonMen (46)45:27+10:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders AxelssonMen (46)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andreas JanssonMen (46)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Josef NorldlundMen (46)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Emma Claesson EngstrandWomen (39)35:50+1:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardWomen (39)36:04+1:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Helena JanssonWomen (39)36:21+1:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lena EliassonWomen (39)36:29+1:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jenny JohanssonWomen (39)36:48+2:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Asa HellquistWomen (39)37:25+2:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Karin BostromWomen (39)38:24+3:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Kajsa NilssonWomen (39)38:32+4:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Camilla BerglundWomen (39)38:45+4:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Lina KarlbergWomen (39)38:50+4:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Lina BackstromWomen (39)39:01+4:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sofia ForsgrenWomen (39)39:08+4:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Annica GustafssonWomen (39)39:11+4:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Elin DahlstedtWomen (39)39:22+4:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sofie JohanssonWomen (39)39:24+4:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Anna LampinenWomen (39)39:31+5:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Emma Andersson Women (39)39:52+5:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Elin DahlinWomen (39)40:13+5:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Gunilla SvardWomen (39)40:22+5:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Rose-Marie ForslundWomen (39)41:07+6:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Louise GoethforsWomen (39)41:21+6:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Hanna SvenssonWomen (39)43:07+8:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Linda TakeWomen (39)43:18+8:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Sofia KarlssonWomen (39)43:30+9:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Linda EricssonWomen (39)46:22+11:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Petra ThomassonWomen (39)46:27+11:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Karin ElfvingWomen (39)48:01+13:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Lena GillgrenWomen (39)48:17+13:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Elin A. SkantzeWomen (39)49:16+14:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Anna MarsellWomen (39)51:19+16:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Helena Andersson Women (39)56:27+21:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Annika BillstamWomen (39)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria BergkvistWomen (39)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Matthias NiggliMen (46)35:53+1:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (39)39:55+5:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Pavlo UshkvarokMen (46)45:50+11:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jo StevensonWomen (39)41:28+6:58

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org