International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 27 May 2006

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:30
2Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden35:50+1:20
3Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden36:04+1:34
4Helena JanssonSwedenSweden36:21+1:51
5Lena EliassonSwedenSweden36:29+1:59
6Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation36:40+2:10
7Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden36:48+2:18
8Asa HellquistSwedenSweden37:25+2:55
9Karin BostromSwedenSweden38:24+3:54
10Kajsa NilssonSwedenSweden38:32+4:02
11Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden38:45+4:15
12Lina KarlbergSwedenSweden38:50+4:20
13Lina BackstromSwedenSweden39:01+4:31
14Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden39:08+4:38
15Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden39:11+4:41
16Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden39:22+4:52
17Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden39:24+4:54
18Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:29+4:59
19Anna LampinenSwedenSweden39:31+5:01
20Emma Andersson SwedenSweden39:52+5:22
21Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:55+5:25
22Elin DahlinSwedenSweden40:13+5:43
23Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden40:22+5:52
24Rose-Marie ForslundSwedenSweden41:07+6:37
25Louise GoethforsSwedenSweden41:21+6:51
26Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain41:28+6:58
27Hanna SvenssonSwedenSweden43:07+8:37
28Linda TakeSwedenSweden43:18+8:48
29Sofia KarlssonSwedenSweden43:30+9:00
30Linda EricssonSwedenSweden46:22+11:52
31Petra ThomassonSwedenSweden46:27+11:57
32Karin ElfvingSwedenSweden48:01+13:31
33Lena GillgrenSwedenSweden48:17+13:47
34Elin A. SkantzeSwedenSweden49:16+14:46
35Anna MarsellSwedenSweden51:19+16:49
36Elise EgsethNorwayNorway55:24+20:54
37Helena Andersson SwedenSweden56:27+21:57
Maria BergkvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Annika BillstamSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World