International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: France
Date: 20 May 2006

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Eddie WymerMen (148)51:24+18:29

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Matthias MahrMen (148)47:28+14:33

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Christophe BernardMen (148)44:23+11:28

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Michel BastinMen (148)46:20+13:25

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Philippe CrefcoeurMen (148)48:20+15:25

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Nicolas ChatelainMen (148)59:56+27:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ondrej KoteckyMen (148)44:06+11:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Michaela KoteckaWomen (48)48:29+10:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Damien RenardMen (148)32:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Philippe AdamskiMen (148)33:15+0:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Thierry GueorgiouMen (148)33:30+0:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Francois GononMen (148)33:40+0:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Thibaut MagneMen (148)35:37+2:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Remi GueorgiouMen (148)37:07+4:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7J-Michel ParzychMen (148)37:25+4:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Yoann GardeMen (148)37:48+4:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Benoit PeyvelMen (148)39:00+6:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Johann TinchantMen (148)39:31+6:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Alban DalbertoMen (148)41:21+8:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jean Baptiste BourrinMen (148)41:27+8:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Eric PerrinMen (148)41:32+8:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Marc MullerMen (148)41:47+8:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Fabrice ErdingerMen (148)42:12+9:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Benjamin MonierMen (148)43:05+10:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Benoit CocheyMen (148)43:22+10:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Simon LeroyMen (148)43:58+11:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21William BouvierMen (148)44:03+11:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Franck DechavanneMen (148)44:22+11:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Philippe BenacekMen (148)45:02+12:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Franck LouvetMen (148)45:06+12:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Thomas PoirsonMen (148)45:28+12:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Matthieu PuechMen (148)46:10+13:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30P-Marie LesaffreMen (148)46:25+13:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Fabrice VannierMen (148)46:30+13:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Francois CalandotMen (148)47:15+14:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Regis FlamentMen (148)47:21+14:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Guilhem SantMen (148)47:32+14:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Thibaul Banon-SelvesMen (148)47:44+14:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Stephane DumortierMen (148)48:03+15:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Yannick BeauvirMen (148)48:05+15:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Sebastien BrisbareMen (148)48:25+15:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Pierre MougeotMen (148)49:16+16:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Clement LegainMen (148)49:32+16:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Vincent FreyMen (148)49:37+16:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Gurvan JanMen (148)49:40+16:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Pierre MahieuMen (148)50:04+17:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Stefane ToussaintMen (148)50:22+17:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Martin LemenagerMen (148)50:38+17:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Pablo FerrandMen (148)50:51+17:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Nicolas GuettetMen (148)51:07+18:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Daniel RadondyMen (148)51:14+18:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Eric VannierMen (148)51:20+18:25

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Rudy GouyMen (148)51:26+18:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Gael RicardMen (148)51:28+18:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Julien LeborgneMen (148)51:40+18:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Remy PelleterMen (148)51:43+18:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Romain BrunerieMen (148)51:49+18:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Emmanuel GrangerMen (148)52:05+19:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Patrice LibertMen (148)52:21+19:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Yann LocatelliMen (148)52:28+19:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Claude FlamentMen (148)52:45+19:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Pascal LarminachMen (148)52:50+19:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Guillaume ManissolleMen (148)53:30+20:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Alexis ChiquetMen (148)53:46+20:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Johann LasoucheMen (148)54:07+21:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Jean-Charles BaritauxMen (148)54:12+21:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69David WamsterMen (148)54:18+21:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Philippe BobinMen (148)54:26+21:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71J-Luc ChandezonMen (148)54:27+21:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Gilles PerrinMen (148)54:59+22:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Thierry ChomaudMen (148)55:03+22:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Laurent GasnotMen (148)55:46+22:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Julien GaffuriMen (148)56:04+23:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Kirian MeyerMen (148)56:21+23:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Philippe BousserMen (148)56:33+23:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Christoph GoutaudierMen (148)56:39+23:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Jeremy VaucherMen (148)57:05+24:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80F-Xavier ThibaultMen (148)57:07+24:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Franck HallayMen (148)57:13+24:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Fabrice ThomassinMen (148)57:28+24:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Thomas ColleterMen (148)57:32+24:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Francois ScherzerMen (148)57:39+24:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Vincent BarbierMen (148)58:04+25:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Johann ThomasMen (148)58:07+25:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Simon DenierMen (148)58:43+25:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Eric BrassartMen (148)58:47+25:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Guillaume RibourMen (148)58:50+25:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Francois JanodMen (148)59:05+26:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Pierre EliasMen (148)59:19+26:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Franck MorelMen (148)59:30+26:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Thomas MouezyMen (148)59:44+26:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94David BarrangerMen (148)59:46+26:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Laurent LestarquitMen (148)1:00:43+27:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Christophe MalardeMen (148)1:01:14+28:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Eric BlaiseMen (148)1:01:18+28:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Sebastien ThieryMen (148)1:01:23+28:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Ludovic RuizMen (148)1:01:24+28:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Vincent ChastelMen (148)1:01:35+28:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Samuel TexierMen (148)1:01:55+29:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Stephane RuffioMen (148)1:02:17+29:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Emmanuel MonvoisinMen (148)1:02:43+29:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Christophe DodinMen (148)1:03:10+30:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Christophe VuittonMen (148)1:03:30+30:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Sylvain HelstrofferMen (148)1:04:10+31:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Didier FlipoMen (148)1:04:29+31:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Stephane RodriguezMen (148)1:04:30+31:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Laurent QueyroiMen (148)1:05:12+32:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111David CayracMen (148)1:08:29+35:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Benoit VerdenalMen (148)1:08:33+35:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Andrei ShykhauMen (148)1:08:40+35:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Laurent FourmyMen (148)1:09:06+36:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Vincent PicardMen (148)1:10:56+38:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Frederic BiardMen (148)1:11:49+38:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
117Bruno BassardMen (148)1:12:07+39:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Christophe BelmonMen (148)1:12:41+39:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119J-Michel TalonMen (148)1:14:17+41:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
120Stephane CatalonMen (148)1:14:22+41:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Bruno CottretMen (148)1:15:39+42:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Thierry VermeerschMen (148)1:17:57+45:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Julien RizzottoMen (148)1:18:34+45:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
124Marc CapisaniMen (148)1:19:22+46:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Cedric EsnaultMen (148)1:20:00+47:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Matthieu FournyMen (148)1:21:30+48:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Olivier DaymaMen (148)1:26:43+53:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
128Sebastien LhoteMen (148)1:30:56+58:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129Jerome CavarrocMen (148)1:32:18+59:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Stephane BruchonMen (148)1:35:53+1:02:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131Stephan ThomasMen (148)1:35:57+1:03:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Stephane BerthelotMen (148)1:49:00+1:16:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Steve LeconteMen (148)1:51:02+1:18:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
134P-Yves CharonMen (148)2:18:45+1:45:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Nicolas MinetMen (148)3:07:57+2:35:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mickael BlanchardMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fernando  Da SilvaMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christophe DidymeMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fabrice Nguyen-TrongMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel BarbeMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vincent NoreMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marc BrochotMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stephane CormierMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Clotaire ZanattaMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Laurent MariacMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thierry GalindoMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Frederic PortoleauMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Patrick DusigneMen (148)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Celine DodinWomen (48)37:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Capucine VercellottiWomen (48)40:00+2:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Cindy BecuWomen (48)41:58+4:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Magali CoupatWomen (48)43:15+5:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marie MorlonWomen (48)44:54+7:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Laure CoupatWomen (48)48:59+11:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Celine BarouxWomen (48)49:28+11:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Valerie VannierWomen (48)50:17+12:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Celine DeflandreWomen (48)52:16+14:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Amelie LaurendonWomen (48)55:09+17:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Sophie HadjiangelisWomen (48)55:54+18:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Maroussia LarocheWomen (48)56:10+18:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Isabelle ChamptiauxWomen (48)56:25+18:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Adeline ImbertWomen (48)56:27+18:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Severine RoubaudWomen (48)56:49+19:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Celine LecourtWomen (48)56:53+19:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Stephanie VarronWomen (48)57:37+20:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Marie ParisWomen (48)57:44+20:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Christine AntoineWomen (48)59:11+21:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Madeleine KammererWomen (48)1:00:13+22:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Celine DesrumauxWomen (48)1:00:51+23:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Valerie HaberkornWomen (48)1:03:10+25:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Christelle CoquetWomen (48)1:03:21+25:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28M-Christine GuntherWomen (48)1:03:38+26:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Clarissa BorchorstWomen (48)1:03:42+26:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Karine JankechWomen (48)1:04:05+26:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Christelle GazaveWomen (48)1:05:50+28:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sabine BeaulieuWomen (48)1:07:34+30:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Anne MichonneauWomen (48)1:08:02+30:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Aurelie IzardWomen (48)1:08:39+31:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Marketa ChaillardWomen (48)1:09:26+31:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Camille MouliereWomen (48)1:09:28+31:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Marie DesrumauxWomen (48)1:13:12+35:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Marie ClasminWomen (48)1:14:10+36:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Virginie PerierWomen (48)1:15:42+38:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Stephanie GiacchiWomen (48)1:20:02+42:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Patricia BarsantiWomen (48)1:20:21+42:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Helene SerrandWomen (48)1:25:14+47:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Gwenola De MiniacWomen (48)1:29:36+52:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Laure GuettazWomen (48)1:43:25+1:05:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Sybille GalindoWomen (48)1:45:46+1:08:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne DepalacioWomen (48)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Claire BrochotWomen (48)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Celine LluellWomen (48)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Neil DobbsMen (148)53:50+20:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Serguei SmirnovMen (148)39:25+6:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Hans BrolundMen (148)40:35+7:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Johanna LindbergWomen (48)43:20+5:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Julia SvantessonWomen (48)48:47+11:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Corentin MeyerMen (148)53:38+20:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Abi WeedsWomen (48)43:41+6:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org