International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: France
Date: 20 May 2006

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Celine DodinFranceFrance37:30
2Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance40:00+2:30
3Cindy BecuFranceFrance41:58+4:28
4Magali CoupatFranceFrance43:15+5:45
5Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden43:20+5:50
6Abi WeedsUnited KingdomGreat Britain43:41+6:11
7Marie MorlonFranceFrance44:54+7:24
8Michaela KoteckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:29+10:59
9Julia SvantessonSwedenSweden48:47+11:17
10Laure CoupatFranceFrance48:59+11:29
11Celine BarouxFranceFrance49:28+11:58
12Valerie VannierFranceFrance50:17+12:47
13Celine DeflandreFranceFrance52:16+14:46
14Amelie LaurendonFranceFrance55:09+17:39
15Sophie HadjiangelisFranceFrance55:54+18:24
16Maroussia LarocheFranceFrance56:10+18:40
17Isabelle ChamptiauxFranceFrance56:25+18:55
18Adeline ImbertFranceFrance56:27+18:57
19Severine RoubaudFranceFrance56:49+19:19
20Celine LecourtFranceFrance56:53+19:23
21Stephanie VarronFranceFrance57:37+20:07
22Marie ParisFranceFrance57:44+20:14
23Christine AntoineFranceFrance59:11+21:41
24Madeleine KammererFranceFrance1:00:13+22:43
25Celine DesrumauxFranceFrance1:00:51+23:21
26Valerie HaberkornFranceFrance1:03:10+25:40
27Christelle CoquetFranceFrance1:03:21+25:51
28M-Christine GuntherFranceFrance1:03:38+26:08
29Clarissa BorchorstFranceFrance1:03:42+26:12
30Karine JankechFranceFrance1:04:05+26:35
31Christelle GazaveFranceFrance1:05:50+28:20
32Sabine BeaulieuFranceFrance1:07:34+30:04
33Anne MichonneauFranceFrance1:08:02+30:32
34Aurelie IzardFranceFrance1:08:39+31:09
35Marketa ChaillardFranceFrance1:09:26+31:56
36Camille MouliereFranceFrance1:09:28+31:58
37Marie DesrumauxFranceFrance1:13:12+35:42
38Marie ClasminFranceFrance1:14:10+36:40
39Virginie PerierFranceFrance1:15:42+38:12
40Stephanie GiacchiFranceFrance1:20:02+42:32
41Patricia BarsantiFranceFrance1:20:21+42:51
42Helene SerrandFranceFrance1:25:14+47:44
43Gwenola De MiniacFranceFrance1:29:36+52:06
44Laure GuettazFranceFrance1:43:25+1:05:55
45Sybille GalindoFranceFrance1:45:46+1:08:16
Claire BrochotFranceFrancedisqualified
Anne DepalacioFranceFrancedisqualified
Celine LluellFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World