International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien Elite 1

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien Elite 1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 23 April 2006

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Kiril NikolovMen (51)1:33:54+10:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Dana BrozkovaWomen (51)1:06:04+5:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Eva JurenikovaWomen (51)1:15:29+15:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Zdenka StaraWomen (51)1:16:33+16:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Vendula Haldin KlechovaWomen (51)1:18:39+18:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Damien RenardMen (51)1:27:43+4:02

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Simonas KrepstaMen (51)1:33:14+9:33

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonn Are MyhrenMen (51)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anders NordbergMen (51)1:26:21+2:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Andrey KhramovMen (51)1:25:46+2:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Valentin NovikovMen (51)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tatyana RiabkinaWomen (51)1:04:26+4:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Julia NovikovaWomen (51)1:11:57+11:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Galina VinogradovaWomen (51)1:21:39+21:29

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Esther Gil BrotonsWomen (51)1:19:41+19:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jonas PilbladMen (51)1:24:15+0:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Fredrik LowegrenMen (51)1:24:23+0:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis Men (51)1:25:02+1:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Martin JohanssonMen (51)1:26:33+2:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Emil WingstedtMen (51)1:27:59+4:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anders HolmbergMen (51)1:28:13+4:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12David AnderssonMen (51)1:28:19+4:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Kalle DalinMen (51)1:28:30+4:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tobias NobornMen (51)1:28:48+5:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jan TroengMen (51)1:28:53+5:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mattias MillingerMen (51)1:29:23+5:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Johan ModigMen (51)1:29:50+6:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Martin LarssonMen (51)1:29:56+6:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Mats TroengMen (51)1:30:16+6:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Niclas JonassonMen (51)1:30:33+6:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Andreas JanssonMen (51)1:30:45+7:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ulf TroengMen (51)1:31:19+7:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Mikael OlofssonMen (51)1:31:33+7:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Henrik EliassonMen (51)1:31:42+8:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Erik AxelssonMen (51)1:32:08+8:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jakob LoofMen (51)1:32:15+8:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Andreas J JohanssonMen (51)1:33:06+9:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Bjorn WidenMen (51)1:33:31+9:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Peter JacobssonMen (51)1:34:38+10:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Peter HemmyrMen (51)1:35:00+11:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Anders KleistMen (51)1:35:16+11:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Hakan ErikssonMen (51)1:35:41+12:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Henrik TryggessonMen (51)1:36:10+12:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Magnus PalmMen (51)1:36:41+13:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Anders AxelssonMen (51)1:37:12+13:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Erik AnderssonMen (51)1:37:51+14:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Martin IvarssonMen (51)1:39:20+15:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Erik OhlundMen (51)1:39:50+16:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Emil LauriMen (51)1:40:17+16:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Mattias Johansson Men (51)1:41:15+17:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hans BrolundMen (51)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik LofasMen (51)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Emma Claesson EngstrandWomen (51)1:05:36+5:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Lina BackstromWomen (51)1:05:37+5:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardWomen (51)1:05:58+5:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Helena JanssonWomen (51)1:08:12+8:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Maria BergkvistWomen (51)1:08:27+8:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Kajsa NilssonWomen (51)1:08:32+8:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jenny JohanssonWomen (51)1:08:36+8:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Lena EliassonWomen (51)1:08:54+8:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Linda TakeWomen (51)1:09:11+9:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gunilla SvardWomen (51)1:09:38+9:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Asa HellquistWomen (51)1:10:19+10:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lena GillgrenWomen (51)1:11:58+11:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sofia ForsgrenWomen (51)1:12:31+12:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Elisabeth HanssonWomen (51)1:12:56+12:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Karin SpjuthWomen (51)1:13:45+13:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Helena Andersson Women (51)1:13:52+13:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Magdalena DanielssonWomen (51)1:13:58+13:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Emma DahlstedtWomen (51)1:14:26+14:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Emma Andersson Women (51)1:14:29+14:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Helena Andersson Women (51)1:15:13+15:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Rose-Marie ForslundWomen (51)1:15:41+15:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Emma JohanssonWomen (51)1:16:08+15:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Anna LampinenWomen (51)1:16:19+16:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Asa LindkvistWomen (51)1:16:30+16:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jenny ErikssonWomen (51)1:16:39+16:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Ida Wikstrom HolmgrenWomen (51)1:17:02+16:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Lina AkessonWomen (51)1:18:28+18:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Annika BillstamWomen (51)1:18:58+18:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Lina KarlbergWomen (51)1:19:32+19:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Elin DahlinWomen (51)1:20:16+20:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Annica GustafssonWomen (51)1:20:28+20:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Petra ThomassonWomen (51)1:20:30+20:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Sofie JohanssonWomen (51)1:20:52+20:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Elin DahlstedtWomen (51)1:21:48+21:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Maria MagnussonWomen (51)1:22:12+22:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Linda EricssonWomen (51)1:30:02+29:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Johanna LindbergWomen (51)1:32:54+32:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anna MarsellWomen (51)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hanna SvenssonWomen (51)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eva ElfvingWomen (51)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Matthias LeonhardtMen (51)1:23:41

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Matthias MerzMen (51)1:25:36+1:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Benno SchulerMen (51)1:33:48+10:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36David SchneiderMen (51)1:35:03+11:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Daniel HubmannMen (51)1:36:05+12:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (51)1:00:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Noemi CernyWomen (51)1:23:55+23:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Pavlo UshkvarokMen (51)1:33:40+9:59

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jamie StevensonMen (51)1:28:55+5:14

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Helen BridleWomen (51)1:22:48+22:38

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org