International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien Elite 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien Elite 1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 23 April 2006

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:00:10
2Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:26+4:16
3Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden1:05:36+5:26
4Lina BackstromSwedenSweden1:05:37+5:27
5Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden1:05:58+5:48
6Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:04+5:54
7Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:08:12+8:02
8Maria BergkvistSwedenSweden1:08:27+8:17
9Kajsa NilssonSwedenSweden1:08:32+8:22
10Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden1:08:36+8:26
11Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:08:54+8:44
12Linda TakeSwedenSweden1:09:11+9:01
13Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden1:09:38+9:28
14Asa HellquistSwedenSweden1:10:19+10:09
15Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:57+11:47
16Lena GillgrenSwedenSweden1:11:58+11:48
17Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:12:31+12:21
18Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden1:12:56+12:46
19Karin SpjuthSwedenSweden1:13:45+13:35
20Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:13:52+13:42
21Magdalena DanielssonSwedenSweden1:13:58+13:48
22Emma DahlstedtSwedenSweden1:14:26+14:16
23Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:14:29+14:19
24Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:15:13+15:03
25Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:29+15:19
26Rose-Marie ForslundSwedenSweden1:15:41+15:31
27Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:16:08+15:58
28Anna LampinenSwedenSweden1:16:19+16:09
29Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden1:16:30+16:20
30Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:33+16:23
31Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden1:16:39+16:29
32Ida Wikstrom HolmgrenSwedenSweden1:17:02+16:52
33Lina AkessonSwedenSweden1:18:28+18:18
34Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:39+18:29
35Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:18:58+18:48
36Lina KarlbergSwedenSweden1:19:32+19:22
37Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain1:19:41+19:31
38Elin DahlinSwedenSweden1:20:16+20:06
39Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden1:20:28+20:18
40Petra ThomassonSwedenSweden1:20:30+20:20
41Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden1:20:52+20:42
42Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:39+21:29
43Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden1:21:48+21:38
44Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:22:12+22:02
45Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:22:48+22:38
46Noemi CernySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:55+23:45
47Linda EricssonSwedenSweden1:30:02+29:52
48Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden1:32:54+32:44
Eva ElfvingSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anna MarsellSwedenSwedendisqualified
Hanna SvenssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World