International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Siljarastit

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Siljarastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 16 April 2006

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jarkko HuovilaMen (39)35:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tero FohrMen (39)37:57+2:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Pasi IkonenMen (39)38:08+2:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Simo-Pekka FinckeMen (39)38:10+2:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jani LakanenMen (39)38:18+2:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jorgen WickholmMen (39)38:21+2:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tuomas TervoMen (39)38:46+2:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Antti HarjuMen (39)38:54+2:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mats HaldinMen (39)38:59+3:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Petteri MuukkonenMen (39)39:31+3:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Manu MutkaMen (39)39:36+3:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Petteri LaitinenMen (39)39:41+3:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Olli-Pekka KoistinenMen (39)39:48+3:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jonne LakanenMen (39)39:55+3:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Johan BackmanMen (39)40:08+4:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Petri NoponenMen (39)40:17+4:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Topi AnjalaMen (39)40:29+4:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Petri SaariMen (39)40:55+4:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mats DahlenMen (39)41:06+5:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jani MyllarinenMen (39)41:19+5:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Matti KoivistoMen (39)41:57+6:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Tuomo MakelaMen (39)42:00+6:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Timo SaarinenMen (39)42:39+6:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sami VahanenMen (39)42:44+6:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ville UittoMen (39)42:45+6:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Miika HernelahtiMen (39)43:16+7:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jarkko LiuhaMen (39)43:25+7:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jouni KahelinMen (39)43:27+7:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Janne WeckmanMen (39)43:38+7:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Elmeri VahanenMen (39)43:46+7:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Heikki NousiainenMen (39)43:47+7:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Aleksi MattilaMen (39)44:14+8:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Juha SorvistoMen (39)44:43+8:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Aleksi LeskinenMen (39)46:12+10:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Andreas HallMen (39)46:40+10:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Jari SillmanMen (39)47:13+11:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sami HamalistoMen (39)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Juha-Matti HuhtanenMen (39)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiWomen (31)41:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Heli JukkolaWomen (31)43:54+2:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Paula HaapakoskiWomen (31)45:23+4:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Maria HoffmanWomen (31)45:57+4:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Merja RantanenWomen (31)46:16+5:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Maria RantalaWomen (31)46:39+5:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Pinja Makinen SatriWomen (31)46:44+5:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marika MikkolaWomen (31)46:51+5:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Bodil HolmstromWomen (31)47:18+6:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Riina KuuseloWomen (31)47:24+6:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Salla FageruddWomen (31)47:27+6:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Mari SaneWomen (31)47:53+6:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Liisa AnttilaWomen (31)48:50+7:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Katri KerkolaWomen (31)49:35+8:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Laura HokkaWomen (31)49:58+8:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Maria PietilaWomen (31)50:00+8:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anni HeikkonenWomen (31)50:02+8:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Susanna TervoWomen (31)50:31+9:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Anne-Mari MannilaWomen (31)51:04+9:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Marttiina JoensuuWomen (31)51:08+9:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sara ForsstromWomen (31)52:20+11:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Tiina HaarlaaWomen (31)52:29+11:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Sanna HeinonenWomen (31)53:10+11:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Satu MakitammiWomen (31)53:15+12:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Johanna PietilaWomen (31)53:15+12:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Yvonne GunellWomen (31)54:36+13:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mia TainiWomen (31)55:29+14:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mia NorrgrannWomen (31)57:10+15:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Sanna TainaWomen (31)57:23+16:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaWomen (31)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Inga DambeWomen (31)51:11+9:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Roman EfimovMen (39)41:43+5:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport