International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Karjalaskevõistlus (Cattle Let Out -competition)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Karjalaskevõistlus (Cattle Let Out -competition)
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 8 April 2006

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8David Brickhill-JonesMen (36)1:06:31+4:07

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Olle KarnerMen (36)1:02:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sander VaherMen (36)1:03:13+0:49

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Marek NommMen (36)1:04:21+1:57

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Erkki AadliMen (36)1:04:28+2:04

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Markus PuuseppMen (36)1:05:48+3:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Rain EensaarMen (36)1:06:59+4:35

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Andreas KraasMen (36)1:07:17+4:53

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Kristjan TrossmannMen (36)1:08:27+6:03

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Timmo TammemaeMen (36)1:09:45+7:21

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Peeter PihlMen (36)1:11:36+9:12

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jurgen EinpaulMen (36)1:11:59+9:35

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Tonis VaiksaarMen (36)1:13:50+11:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lauri TammemaeMen (36)1:14:13+11:49

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tiit TahnasMen (36)1:18:26+16:02

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Olavi OttasMen (36)1:18:50+16:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Danilo PihtMen (36)1:18:55+16:31

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Indrek UmarikMen (36)1:19:48+17:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tanel KannelMen (36)1:19:53+17:29

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sergei ShirokovMen (36)1:21:03+18:39

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Karli LambotMen (36)1:21:15+18:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Margus MarrandiMen (36)1:21:18+18:54

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Tarmo SiimsaareMen (36)1:21:50+19:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dag AinsooMen (36)1:24:36+22:12

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jaan TarmakMen (36)1:24:49+22:25

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Janek OrroMen (36)1:25:14+22:50

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mihkel ReimaaMen (36)1:26:53+24:29

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Peep OtstavelMen (36)1:28:15+25:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Rein RooniMen (36)1:28:41+26:17

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Janek LauterMen (36)1:28:50+26:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Timo SuppiMen (36)1:30:33+28:09

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Eero KivikasMen (36)1:32:42+30:18

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Kaido HallikMen (36)1:33:50+31:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Tanel SaueMen (36)1:34:28+32:04

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Maret VaherWomen (13)49:32

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Annika RihmaWomen (13)51:19+1:47

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Viivi-Anne SootsWomen (13)51:23+1:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Kirti RebaneWomen (13)51:35+2:03

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anu Akerman AnnusWomen (13)52:00+2:28

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Merike VanjukWomen (13)55:06+5:34

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Piret KladeWomen (13)55:52+6:20

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ruth VaherWomen (13)56:05+6:33

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Elo SaueWomen (13)58:08+8:36

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marje VenelaineWomen (13)58:31+8:59

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Kristi VassilWomen (13)1:02:54+13:22

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Triin VaskWomen (13)1:06:23+16:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jamie StevensonMen (36)1:02:48+0:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Matthew CraneMen (36)1:04:19+1:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Sarah RollinsWomen (13)49:56+0:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org