International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3eme Nat. A, 23. Mémorial Claude Marina

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3eme Nat. A, 23. Mémorial Claude Marina
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 2 April 2006

Men

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:01
2Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:21+0:20
3Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:48+0:47
4Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:54+0:53
5Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:54+1:53
6Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:12+2:11
7David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:22+2:21
8Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:45+2:44
9Christian OttSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:31+4:30
10Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland1:24:59+5:58
11Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:39+6:38
12Urs MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:58+6:57
13Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:22+7:21
14Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:48+7:47
15Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium1:27:04+8:03
16Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:43+8:42
17Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:25+9:24
18Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:57+9:56
19Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:20+10:19
20Nicolas SillienBelgiumBelgium1:29:53+10:52
21Stefano MaddalenaSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:16+11:15
22Sandro RechsteinerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:28+11:27
23Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:46+11:45
24Michael OswaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:28+12:27
25Armin SteinerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:35+12:34
26Stefan LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:49+12:48
27Jarl Magnus BergeNorwayNorway1:32:14+13:13
28Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:26+13:25
29Matthias GilgienSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:37+13:36
30Christian RogenmoserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:56+14:55
31Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:21+16:20
32Gabriel LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:56+16:55
33Peter MohnSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:16+17:15
34Bart DelobelBelgiumBelgium1:36:18+17:17
35Kurt SchmidSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:22+17:21
36Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:34+18:33
37Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium1:37:37+18:36
38Hubert KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:27+19:26
39Beat FankhauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:39:18+20:17
40Michel BastinBelgiumBelgium1:40:00+20:59
41Wim PeersBelgiumBelgium1:40:19+21:18
42Etienne Van GasseBelgiumBelgium1:43:27+24:26
43Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium1:43:29+24:28
44Joost TalloenBelgiumBelgium1:44:37+25:36
45Lukas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:43+25:42
46Christian ReneveySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:47+25:46
47Roger VogelSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:55+25:54
48Samuel WuthrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:52:08+33:07
49Alain MazyBelgiumBelgium1:52:56+33:55
50Roman TroxlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:57:47+38:46
51Domenico LeporiSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:01:00+41:59
Manuel AsmusSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Reto FluckigerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Joakim GunnarssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Lukas SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Fabian WassmerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org