International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Spring Cup Classic

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Spring Cup Classic
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 25 March 2006

Women

162 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland46:49
2Minna KauppiFinlandFinland50:15+3:26
3Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland50:20+3:31
4Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden50:21+3:32
5Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark50:47+3:58
6Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland50:55+4:06
7Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:59+4:10
8Lena EliassonSwedenSweden51:31+4:42
9Paula HaapakoskiFinlandFinland51:42+4:53
10Kajsa NilssonSwedenSweden51:59+5:10
11Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland52:19+5:30
12Maria RantalaFinlandFinland52:24+5:35
13Karin SchmalfeldGermanyGermany52:40+5:51
14Helena JanssonSwedenSweden53:05+6:16
15Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:08+6:19
16Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:35+6:46
17Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:59+7:10
18Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden54:09+7:20
19Nataliya PotopalskaUkraineUkraine54:18+7:29
20Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia54:22+7:33
21Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland54:37+7:48
22Marta FlorkowskaPolandPoland54:42+7:53
23Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania54:43+7:54
24Brigitte Gruniger HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland55:04+8:15
25Anu Akerman AnnusEstoniaEstonia55:07+8:18
25Emma DahlstedtSwedenSweden55:07+8:18
25Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland55:07+8:18
28Helene HausnerDenmarkDenmark55:14+8:25
29Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland55:18+8:29
30Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:20+8:31
31Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain55:32+8:43
32Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:35+8:46
33Karin BostromSwedenSweden55:38+8:49
34Malin SandSwedenSweden55:49+9:00
35Heli JukkolaFinlandFinland55:52+9:03
36Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark55:58+9:09
37Helena Andersson SwedenSweden56:03+9:14
38Maria PietilaFinlandFinland56:20+9:31
39Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:32+9:43
40Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden56:37+9:48
40Asa HellquistSwedenSweden56:37+9:48
42Ingunn FristadNorwayNorway56:50+10:01
43Jenny JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain57:10+10:21
44Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:15+10:26
45Monika DeptaGermanyPoland57:23+10:34
46Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania57:31+10:42
47Line NybakkenNorwayNorway57:42+10:53
48Goril FristadNorwayNorway57:51+11:02
48Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland57:51+11:02
50Heather MonroUnited KingdomGreat Britain57:56+11:07
51Emma Andersson SwedenSweden58:38+11:49
52Laila HoglundSwedenSweden58:40+11:51
53Tiina HaarlaaFinlandFinland58:42+11:53
54Pia OlssonSwedenSweden58:43+11:54
55Jenni AdamsNew ZealandNew Zealand58:44+11:55
56Noemi CernySwitzerlandSwitzerland58:45+11:56
57Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden58:48+11:59
58Claire WardUnited KingdomGreat Britain58:49+12:00
59Dorota KosinskaPolandPoland59:09+12:20
60Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway59:11+12:22
61Mariya SpasyukUkraineUkraine59:13+12:24
62Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain59:14+12:25
63Sara LinseSwedenSweden59:20+12:31
64Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:33+12:44
65Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway59:34+12:45
66Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland59:35+12:46
66Elisa KaufmannGermanyGermany59:35+12:46
68Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany59:41+12:52
69Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary59:49+13:00
70Emma ObergSwedenSweden59:57+13:08
71Sandy HottCanadaCanada1:00:14+13:25
72Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:00:32+13:43
73Maria  Hoyer ModlerDenmarkDenmark1:00:41+13:52
74Annamari VierikkoFinlandFinland1:00:45+13:56
75Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania1:00:54+14:05
76Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain1:00:56+14:07
77Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:00:59+14:10
78Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:01:05+14:16
79Iryna NyshkurUkraineUkraine1:01:06+14:17
80Lisa SjolanderSwedenSweden1:01:11+14:22
81Petra ThomassonSwedenSweden1:01:14+14:25
82Erica ChristenssonSwedenSweden1:01:24+14:35
83Celine DodinFranceFrance1:01:36+14:47
84Louise GoethforsSwedenSweden1:01:50+15:01
85Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:04+15:15
86Marite PundureLatviaLatvia1:02:13+15:24
87Lina SvenssonSwedenSweden1:02:31+15:42
88Maria  Olesen KonringDenmarkDenmark1:02:42+15:53
89Stina JanssonSwedenSweden1:02:46+15:57
90Helen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:02:50+16:01
91Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:03:03+16:14
92Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain1:03:05+16:16
93Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:03:15+16:26
94Diana VosyliuteLithuaniaLithuania1:03:20+16:31
95Ingela AlvmyrenSwedenSweden1:03:25+16:36
96Frida NeroSwedenSweden1:03:33+16:44
97Allison JonesAustraliaAustralia1:03:45+16:56
98Katri KerkolaFinlandFinland1:03:53+17:04
99Mariya ZhyganUkraineUkraine1:03:59+17:10
100Kristin OveroyenNorwayNorway1:04:05+17:16
101Hanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:04:07+17:18
102Becky CarlyleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:04:10+17:21
103Vendula RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:15+17:26
103Juliette SoulardFranceFrance1:04:15+17:26
105Christine FriedrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:04:17+17:28
106Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany1:04:21+17:32
107Annemarie B. MadsenNorwayNorway1:04:41+17:52
108Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:46+17:57
109Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherUnited StatesUnited States1:04:48+17:59
110Anna ThomasdotterSwedenSweden1:05:00+18:11
111Helen WinskillUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:05:09+18:20
112Jolanta RazaitieneLithuaniaLithuania1:05:14+18:25
113Brit HorstGermanyGermany1:05:17+18:28
114Lene BergersenNorwayNorway1:05:19+18:30
115Anna-Karin BondessonSwedenSweden1:05:21+18:32
116Karina  Knudsen BoenDenmarkDenmark1:05:33+18:44
117Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkraine1:05:44+18:55
118Johanna GunnarssonSwedenSweden1:06:01+19:12
119Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:06:02+19:13
120Helen MartinsenNorwayNorway1:06:04+19:15
121Outi SareilaFinlandFinland1:06:11+19:22
122Mace NeveAustraliaAustralia1:06:18+19:29
122Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine1:06:18+19:29
124Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:06:50+20:01
125Elise EgsethNorwayNorway1:06:56+20:07
126Cindy BecuFranceFrance1:07:14+20:25
126Karianne RuudNorwayNorway1:07:14+20:25
128Cassie Nybraten TrewinAustraliaAustralia1:07:21+20:32
129Nataliya DimitrovaBulgariaBulgaria1:07:27+20:38
130Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:09+21:20
131Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden1:08:52+22:03
132Marika DobkeGermanyGermany1:09:27+22:38
133Jennifer GullSwedenSweden1:09:46+22:57
134Elisabeth LarssonSwedenSweden1:09:51+23:02
135Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden1:10:03+23:14
136Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine1:10:18+23:29
137Anne-Louise GadsbolleDenmarkDenmark1:10:20+23:31
138Annika OstmanSwedenSweden1:10:27+23:38
139Jessica EkbergSwedenSweden1:10:46+23:57
140Helena LindenSwedenSweden1:10:52+24:03
141Lisa AhnoffSwedenSweden1:11:24+24:35
142Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:11:28+24:39
143Katarina LindenSwedenSweden1:11:53+25:04
144Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria1:12:02+25:13
145Dunja Van de Riet UroicCroatiaCroatia1:12:19+25:30
146Pernilla NilssonSwedenSweden1:12:43+25:54
147Agnes SimonHungaryHungary1:13:01+26:12
148Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:13+26:24
149Anne Kari VikingstadNorwayNorway1:13:41+26:52
150Annika BjorkSwedenSweden1:13:53+27:04
151Hanna RuhanenFinlandFinland1:14:37+27:48
152Anna KoppSwedenSweden1:14:45+27:56
153Malin BjorkquistSwedenSweden1:16:47+29:58
154Emelie SvalinSwedenSweden1:18:21+31:32
155Ailbhe CreedonIrelandIreland1:18:41+31:52
156Ida HedmanSwedenSweden1:20:51+34:02
Elisa DresenGermanyGermanydisqualified
Yvonne FjordsideDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Sofia MalmqvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Rikke NygaardDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Dorothea SchulzeGermanyGermanydisqualified
Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Bryzos
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org