International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lipica Open

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Lipica Open
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 11 March 2006

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Martin PongratzMen (83)37:46+2:26

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Thomas KrejciMen (83)37:56+2:36

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Herwig AllwingerMen (83)39:58+4:38

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Martin BinderMen (83)41:44+6:24

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jurgen EggerMen (83)43:26+8:06

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Michael StroiMen (83)44:30+9:10

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Franz HelmingerMen (83)47:35+12:15

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Adolf ZemannMen (83)49:26+14:06

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Florian KolblMen (83)52:10+16:50

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Alexander SrbMen (83)52:37+17:17

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Matthias PoellMen (83)58:34+23:14

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Karl BelzikMen (83)1:12:28+37:08

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Andrea StrasserWomen (23)35:27

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ursula Binder PolzerWomen (23)41:54+6:27

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marit Thea LillehovWomen (23)42:17+6:50

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Eva PonweiserWomen (23)47:26+11:59

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Geert SimkensMen (83)41:45+6:25

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lino LegacMen (83)40:54+5:34

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tihomir SalopekMen (83)42:35+7:15

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Edi OcvirkMen (83)47:56+12:36

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Tomislav KaniskiMen (83)50:03+14:43

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Branimir PongracMen (83)1:02:22+27:02

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Vladimir TkalecMen (83)1:09:30+34:10

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Darko DuhovicMen (83)1:15:56+40:36

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Petar DelicMen (83)disqualified

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mladen VukmanovicMen (83)disqualified

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Eva OcvirkWomen (23)43:29+8:02

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Vinka Vukmanovic KvocieWomen (23)53:32+18:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Zdenik LiseinskyMen (83)44:31+9:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Zdenek MazalMen (83)46:04+10:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Martin KunzMen (83)50:27+15:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Pavel PtacekMen (83)52:37+17:17

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ralph KornerMen (83)39:29+4:09

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Csaba GossweinMen (83)37:35+2:15

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ferenc LevaiMen (83)38:02+2:42

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Zoltan DenesMen (83)38:38+3:18

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Adam KovacsMen (83)38:45+3:25

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Peter VonyoMen (83)39:27+4:07

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Istvan ZsebehazyMen (83)41:12+5:52

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tibor MolnarMen (83)42:35+7:15

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Gabor ForraiMen (83)44:28+9:08

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Marton ScultetyMen (83)48:27+13:07

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Zoltan HarkanyiMen (83)49:57+14:37

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Miklos ForraiMen (83)50:31+15:11

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Zoltan AgostonMen (83)51:39+16:19

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Tamas SziladiMen (83)53:42+18:22

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Imre KoprivanaczMen (83)57:55+22:35

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Tamas BogosMen (83)58:26+23:06

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Zsuzsa FeketeWomen (23)38:50+3:23

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Zsuzsanna DomjanWomen (23)43:05+7:38

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Eva SebokWomen (23)51:04+15:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marco SeppiMen (83)35:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Emiliano CoronaMen (83)38:33+3:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jonas RassMen (83)40:21+5:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Giacomo SeidenariMen (83)40:21+5:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Simone GrassiMen (83)40:50+5:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Antonio SeriniMen (83)42:55+7:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Giuseppe BezziMen (83)44:19+8:59

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Emanuele PattonMen (83)44:24+9:04

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Luca DallavalleMen (83)45:24+10:04

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Paolo Mario GrassiMen (83)45:29+10:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Giancarlo SimionMen (83)45:55+10:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Carlo CristellonMen (83)45:58+10:38

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Klaus SchgagulerMen (83)47:37+12:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Ingemar NeuhauserMen (83)49:12+13:52

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Cristian BellottoMen (83)49:41+14:21

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Marco BezziMen (83)49:52+14:32

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Alberto BarausseMen (83)52:22+17:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Michael SbrizziMen (83)57:13+21:53

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Michele FrancoMen (83)1:03:44+28:24

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Mariano BigarellaMen (83)1:03:48+28:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Andrea RivettaMen (83)1:05:56+30:36

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Nicholas SbrizziMen (83)1:17:24+42:04

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Andrea FoschianMen (83)1:21:54+46:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Davide ChioccaMen (83)1:36:15+1:00:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Renate FaunerWomen (23)38:55+3:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Helga BertoldiWomen (23)40:59+5:32

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Federica SancinWomen (23)46:56+11:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Heike  Torggler GrassiWomen (23)48:04+12:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Veronica CampagnerWomen (23)49:42+14:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Marirosa HechichWomen (23)58:01+22:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Marina SimionWomen (23)1:04:31+29:04

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Donatella VecchiesWomen (23)1:08:42+33:15

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Tunde AllwingerWomen (23)49:11+13:44

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Igor VukovicMen (83)39:58+4:38

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49─ćedomir PaunovicMen (83)51:20+16:00

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Milovan MilicMen (83)51:53+16:33

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Vladimir TokalicMen (83)1:01:34+26:14

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rade GoljovicMen (83)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vladimir LjubicMen (83)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ognjan MrsevicMen (83)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Naja DjuricWomen (23)54:54+19:27

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jaka PiltaverMen (83)45:04+9:44

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Boris BaumanMen (83)49:29+14:09

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Ivan NagyMen (83)50:40+15:20

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56David RihtaricMen (83)53:02+17:42

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Joze GorjupMen (83)56:09+20:49

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Janez PretnarMen (83)1:01:35+26:15

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Stanislav KustecMen (83)1:02:37+27:17

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Drago PeterneljMen (83)1:11:09+35:49

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Klemen KendaMen (83)1:15:18+39:58

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel LebarMen (83)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ana  Borstnik Pribakovic Women (23)47:39+12:12

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andreja AnzurWomen (23)49:00+13:33

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mojca FoskiWomen (23)53:57+18:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Masha SemakWomen (23)44:15+8:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org