International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XVIII Trofeo Intl Murcia Costa Cálida

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XVIII Trofeo Intl Murcia Costa Cálida
Organiser: Spain
Date: 25 February 2006

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:42
2Lina BackstromSwedenSweden1:00:43+0:01
3Pinja Makinen SatriFinlandFinland1:01:54+1:12
4Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:05+2:23
5Heini WennmanFinlandFinland1:04:28+3:46
6Marttiina JoensuuFinlandFinland1:04:38+3:56
7Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:51+4:09
8Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:08+4:26
9Meike JaegerGermanyGermany1:05:10+4:28
10Sarah RollinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:06:01+5:19
11Line NybakkenNorwayNorway1:07:19+6:37
12Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:07:21+6:39
13Helen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:09:12+8:30
14Alison O'NeilUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:09:18+8:36
15Aislinn KendallIrelandIreland1:09:19+8:37
16Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain1:09:26+8:44
17Iva NavratilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:12+10:30
18Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:11:35+10:53
19Helen WinskillUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:12:31+11:49
20Lina AkessonSwedenSweden1:12:55+12:13
21Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland1:13:03+12:21
22Anna ThomasdotterSwedenSweden1:15:34+14:52
23Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden1:15:37+14:55
24Tiina HaarlaaFinlandFinland1:17:07+16:25
25Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoSpainSpain1:17:40+16:58
26Amparo Gil BrotonsSpainSpain1:17:46+17:04
27Brigitte GrobSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:23+18:41
28Elena Espeso GayteSpainSpain1:19:29+18:47
29Annemarie B. MadsenNorwayNorway1:20:14+19:32
30Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:21:13+20:31
31Monica Jimenez SpainSpain1:29:02+28:20
32Raquel Miras CostaSpainSpain1:29:11+28:29
33Eva Gil SanchezSpainSpain1:29:24+28:42
34Sanna HeinonenFinlandFinland1:29:58+29:16
35Dagny J. LysakerNorwayNorway1:30:15+29:33
36Alba Baena AlbertSpainSpain1:30:16+29:34
37Wendy FjellstadNorwayNorway1:32:20+31:38
38Karin JanerasSwedenSweden1:34:13+33:31
39Elin HjertsonSwedenSweden1:34:22+33:40
40Paula Gil de la VegaSpainSpain1:34:34+33:52
41Deva Sanz RevertSpainSpain1:38:04+37:22
42Ingunn BergetNorwayNorway1:38:27+37:45
43Linda Ekonoja SundqvistFinlandFinland1:43:10+42:28
44Carme Paradera SalaSpainSpain1:44:14+43:32
45Katrine DamgaardNorwayNorway1:46:12+45:30
46Belen Megias NogalesSpainSpain1:46:44+46:02
47Rosa Ana Samper SanzezSpainSpain1:52:46+52:04
Ine HoviNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Mhairi MackenzieUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Maria Jesus  Mateo MenchonSpainSpaindisqualified
Johanna PietilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World