International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Winter Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Winter Cup
Organiser: Israel
Date: 24 December 2005

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Alexey MarchenkoMen (27)56:10

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Eyal HeimanMen (27)56:36+0:26

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tamir AlonMen (27)57:16+1:06

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Gilad HarnikMen (27)1:01:39+5:29

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sergey CherniavskyMen (27)1:02:37+6:27

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Yakir GoldnerMen (27)1:03:21+7:11

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Oded VerbinMen (27)1:03:23+7:13

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Amihay HedMen (27)1:04:20+8:10

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Nimrod CohenMen (27)1:04:49+8:39

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Shay RamMen (27)1:13:10+17:00

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Tomer VainerMen (27)1:14:03+17:53

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Erez ShalevMen (27)1:17:11+21:01

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Yuval AharoniMen (27)1:18:13+22:03

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alexander LipovichMen (27)1:18:20+22:10

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Dolev Ben YosefMen (27)1:20:08+23:58

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Hagai LedererMen (27)1:20:49+24:39

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Barak RinatMen (27)1:26:29+30:19

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Gil RinatMen (27)1:27:19+31:09

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Gur FabrikantMen (27)1:30:14+34:04

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20David AloniMen (27)1:31:50+35:40

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Boaz ShapiroMen (27)1:34:03+37:53

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sagi LeviMen (27)1:43:43+47:33

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Tzahi LevinMen (27)1:49:48+53:38

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ran KaganMen (27)1:53:42+57:32

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Shahar HershmanMen (27)disqualified

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ronen ShurerMen (27)disqualified

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gilad Ben OrMen (27)disqualified

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Roni HarishWomen (6)1:11:19

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Idit GershoniWomen (6)1:17:55+6:36

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Inessa CherniavskyWomen (6)1:23:25+12:06

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Nitsa HaikinWomen (6)1:32:24+21:05

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Keren ZivWomen (6)1:46:39+35:20

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Irina NosonovaWomen (6)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org