International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Bükkfennsik Cup (day 2)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Bükkfennsik Cup (day 2)
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 30 October 2005

Men

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia1:42:26
2Csaba GossweinHungaryHungary1:42:46+0:20
3Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania1:44:26+2:00
4Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia1:45:53+3:27
5Istvan ZsebehazyHungaryHungary1:46:16+3:50
6Ondrej PijakSlovakiaSlovakia1:47:09+4:43
7Jiri VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:48+6:22
8Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia1:49:11+6:45
9Tomas DrencakSlovakiaSlovakia1:51:30+9:04
10Zoltan HarkanyiHungaryHungary1:53:07+10:41
11Aron LessHungaryHungary1:53:43+11:17
12Adam TothHungaryHungary1:55:12+12:46
13Tamas BogosHungaryHungary1:56:08+13:42
14Imre KoprivanaczHungaryHungary1:57:45+15:19
15Gabor ForraiHungaryHungary1:57:46+15:20
16Gabor BaracsiHungaryHungary1:58:07+15:41
17Ferenc MihalyiHungaryHungary2:00:54+18:28
18Florian ArthoferAustriaAustria2:06:25+23:59
19Mikael LambergFinlandFinland2:08:25+25:59
20Igor VukovicSerbiaSerbia2:10:55+28:29
21Vlada MatuskiSerbiaSerbia2:17:24+34:58
22Jeno KemenczkyHungaryHungary2:17:47+35:21
23Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland2:19:25+36:59
24Zoltan MitroHungaryHungary2:24:54+42:28
25Zoltan GyimesiHungaryHungary2:26:15+43:49
26Miklos ForraiHungaryHungary2:26:45+44:19
27Petar SaricSerbiaSerbia2:42:38+1:00:12
28Zoltan ViraszkoHungaryHungary2:47:56+1:05:30
Dejan AvramovicSerbiaSerbiadisqualified
Csaba BaksaHungaryHungarydisqualified
Zsolt CserpakHungaryHungarydisqualified
Zoltan DenesHungaryHungarydisqualified
Tapio HaarlaaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Gabor JozsaHungaryHungarydisqualified
Adam KovacsHungaryHungarydisqualified
Attila LajsznerHungaryHungarydisqualified
Milovan MilicSerbiaSerbiadisqualified
Stephan SeebockAustriaAustriadisqualified
Vladimir TokalicSerbiaSerbiadisqualified
Peter WernerHungaryHungarydisqualified

Women

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eva Novai MakraiHungaryHungary1:18:20
2Agnes SimonHungaryHungary1:20:05+1:45
3Zsuzsa FeketeHungaryHungary1:23:32+5:12
4Jana MacinskaSlovakiaSlovakia1:23:48+5:28
5Tiina HaarlaaFinlandFinland1:24:10+5:50
6Aniko MezeiHungaryHungary1:27:21+9:01
7Masha SemakUkraineUkraine1:30:42+12:22
8Eva CsaszarHungaryHungary1:30:43+12:23
9Andrea  BokrosHungaryHungary1:34:21+16:01
10Szava ZsigmondHungaryHungary1:34:57+16:37
11Alicja EwiakPolandPoland1:58:22+40:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements