International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Bükkfennsik Cup (day 1)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Bükkfennsik Cup (day 1)
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 29 October 2005

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Adam KovacsHungaryHungary1:10:49
2Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia1:11:23+0:34
3Imre KoprivanaczHungaryHungary1:13:29+2:40
4Ondrej PijakSlovakiaSlovakia1:13:36+2:47
5Zoltan DenesHungaryHungary1:14:06+3:17
6Istvan ZsebehazyHungaryHungary1:14:54+4:05
7Zsolt MagyarHungaryHungary1:15:36+4:47
8Adam TothHungaryHungary1:16:05+5:16
9Tapio HaarlaaFinlandFinland1:16:06+5:17
10Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia1:16:29+5:40
11Gabor ForraiHungaryHungary1:16:34+5:45
12Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania1:17:27+6:38
13Tomas DrencakSlovakiaSlovakia1:17:57+7:08
14Zoltan HarkanyiHungaryHungary1:19:26+8:37
15Gabor BaracsiHungaryHungary1:19:33+8:44
16Igor VukovicSerbiaSerbia1:20:10+9:21
17Nandor BorbasHungaryHungary1:20:18+9:29
18Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia1:21:11+10:22
19Attila LajsznerHungaryHungary1:23:18+12:29
20Gabor JozsaHungaryHungary1:23:53+13:04
21Miklos ForraiHungaryHungary1:24:21+13:32
22Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland1:25:34+14:45
23Stephan SeebockAustriaAustria1:26:28+15:39
24Tamas BogosHungaryHungary1:26:55+16:06
25Zsolt CserpakHungaryHungary1:27:52+17:03
26Csaba GossweinHungaryHungary1:28:18+17:29
27Jeno KemenczkyHungaryHungary1:29:11+18:22
28Jiri VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:30+18:41
29Florian ArthoferAustriaAustria1:31:01+20:12
30Milovan MilicSerbiaSerbia1:31:44+20:55
31Zoltan MitroHungaryHungary1:34:20+23:31
32Zoltan GyimesiHungaryHungary1:37:10+26:21
33Vladimir TokalicSerbiaSerbia1:41:20+30:31
34Zoltan ViraszkoHungaryHungary1:42:00+31:11
35Dejan AvramovicSerbiaSerbia1:44:05+33:16
36Peter WernerHungaryHungary1:44:17+33:28
37Petar SaricSerbiaSerbia1:46:54+36:05
38Vlada MatuskiSerbiaSerbia1:48:07+37:18
39Csaba BaksaHungaryHungary1:49:28+38:39
40Mikael LambergFinlandFinland2:01:29+50:40
41Ferenc MihalyiHungaryHungary2:03:10+52:21
Gergely HalonaHungaryHungarydisqualified

Women

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Agnes SimonHungaryHungary1:00:15
2Eva Novai MakraiHungaryHungary1:01:58+1:43
3Tiina HaarlaaFinlandFinland1:02:26+2:11
4Zsuzsa FeketeHungaryHungary1:02:44+2:29
5Masha SemakUkraineUkraine1:02:59+2:44
6Jana MacinskaSlovakiaSlovakia1:07:36+7:21
7Szava ZsigmondHungaryHungary1:09:06+8:51
8Andrea  BokrosHungaryHungary1:10:21+10:06
9Eva CsaszarHungaryHungary1:16:10+15:55
10Maria LubinszkiHungaryHungary1:20:46+20:31
11Alicja EwiakPolandPoland1:34:52+34:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World