International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 2eme Nationale

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 2eme Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 23 October 2005

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Eddie WymerMen (68)1:47:04+24:36

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Christophe BernardMen (68)1:51:35+29:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ondrej KoteckyMen (68)1:53:03+30:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Michaela KoteckaWomen (22)1:10:19+5:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tommi ToelkkoeMen (68)1:30:19+7:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouMen (68)1:22:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Francois GononMen (68)1:23:02+0:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Thibaut MagneMen (68)1:35:56+13:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Benoit PeyvelMen (68)1:36:45+14:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Remi GueorgiouMen (68)1:36:48+14:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Johann TinchantMen (68)1:38:24+15:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Gilles PerrinMen (68)1:42:49+20:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Nicolas GirschMen (68)1:43:27+20:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Eric PerrinMen (68)1:43:32+21:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Francois CalandotMen (68)1:43:59+21:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Fabrice ErdingerMen (68)1:44:19+21:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Yoann GardeMen (68)1:48:37+26:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Philippe BousserMen (68)1:48:41+26:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Benjamin MonierMen (68)1:50:10+27:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Frederic ParzychMen (68)1:51:05+28:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Stephane DumortierMen (68)1:51:10+28:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Franck LouvetMen (68)1:52:22+29:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Marc MullerMen (68)1:52:36+30:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Igor DanielMen (68)1:52:43+30:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Thibaul Banon-SelvesMen (68)1:53:14+30:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Stefane ToussaintMen (68)1:54:44+32:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Bruno BassardMen (68)1:55:11+32:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Rudy GouyMen (68)1:56:14+33:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Christophe VillarMen (68)1:57:19+34:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30William BouvierMen (68)1:57:34+35:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Gael RicardMen (68)1:57:46+35:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Laurent DechavanneMen (68)1:59:26+36:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Patrice BornardMen (68)2:00:20+37:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Sebastien BrisbareMen (68)2:01:07+38:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Philippe PageMen (68)2:02:34+40:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Damien HuguetMen (68)2:03:08+40:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Philippe BenacekMen (68)2:03:28+41:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Nicolas GuettetMen (68)2:03:33+41:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Eric VannierMen (68)2:06:28+44:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Olivier Le GuenMen (68)2:06:39+44:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Laurent LaineMen (68)2:07:32+45:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Guillaume ManissolleMen (68)2:07:46+45:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Jean-Charles BaritauxMen (68)2:09:27+46:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Emmanuel GrangerMen (68)2:11:28+49:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45David WamsterMen (68)2:11:34+49:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Pierre MougeotMen (68)2:12:04+49:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Guillaume RibourMen (68)2:13:54+51:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Pascal LarminachMen (68)2:14:48+52:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Philippe LesaultMen (68)2:15:43+53:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Guilhem SantMen (68)2:17:06+54:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Julien RizzottoMen (68)2:18:47+56:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Regis FlamentMen (68)2:19:10+56:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Patrick DusigneMen (68)2:22:38+1:00:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54F-Xavier ThibaultMen (68)2:25:07+1:02:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Pierre EliasMen (68)2:25:19+1:02:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Ludovic RuizMen (68)2:26:51+1:04:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Francois JanodMen (68)2:28:18+1:05:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Christophe BelmonMen (68)2:28:35+1:06:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Thomas ColleterMen (68)2:31:30+1:09:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Christophe DodinMen (68)2:34:42+1:12:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Fabrice Nguyen-TrongMen (68)2:39:53+1:17:25

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Francois StrichMen (68)2:47:00+1:24:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
J-Michel ParzychMen (68)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Raphael FlicoteauxMen (68)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
P-Marie LesaffreMen (68)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kirian MeyerMen (68)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johann LasoucheMen (68)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Cindy BecuWomen (22)1:04:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Celine DodinWomen (22)1:08:26+3:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Chloe ManissolleWomen (22)1:08:34+4:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Valerie VannierWomen (22)1:09:18+4:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Odile PerrinWomen (22)1:12:58+8:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Manissolle PerrineWomen (22)1:14:29+10:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lise GrenouillatWomen (22)1:14:56+10:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Adeline ImbertWomen (22)1:17:06+12:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Pauline FiletWomen (22)1:17:12+12:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marie MorlonWomen (22)1:23:30+19:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Amelie BastienWomen (22)1:25:10+20:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Valerie HaberkornWomen (22)1:26:39+22:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Aurelie IzardWomen (22)1:33:06+28:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Helene RizzottoWomen (22)1:33:13+28:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Aurore IvaldiWomen (22)1:34:44+30:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Celine DesrumauxWomen (22)1:40:08+35:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pascale Le guenWomen (22)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne DepalacioWomen (22)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Neil DobbsMen (68)1:54:17+31:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Serguei SmirnovMen (68)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Annabel Fernandez ValledorWomen (22)1:13:42+9:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Julia SvantessonWomen (22)1:13:29+9:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Isabelle WymerWomen (22)1:27:11+22:42

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org