International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 2eme Nationale

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 2eme Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 23 October 2005

Men

68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance1:22:28
2Francois GononFranceFrance1:23:02+0:34
3Tommi ToelkkoeFinlandFinland1:30:19+7:51
4Thibaut MagneFranceFrance1:35:56+13:28
5Benoit PeyvelFranceFrance1:36:45+14:17
6Remi GueorgiouFranceFrance1:36:48+14:20
7Johann TinchantFranceFrance1:38:24+15:56
8Gilles PerrinFranceFrance1:42:49+20:21
9Nicolas GirschFranceFrance1:43:27+20:59
10Eric PerrinFranceFrance1:43:32+21:04
11Francois CalandotFranceFrance1:43:59+21:31
12Fabrice ErdingerFranceFrance1:44:19+21:51
13Eddie WymerAustraliaFrance1:47:04+24:36
14Yoann GardeFranceFrance1:48:37+26:09
15Philippe BousserFranceFrance1:48:41+26:13
16Benjamin MonierFranceFrance1:50:10+27:42
17Frederic ParzychFranceFrance1:51:05+28:37
18Stephane DumortierFranceFrance1:51:10+28:42
19Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium1:51:35+29:07
20Franck LouvetFranceFrance1:52:22+29:54
21Marc MullerFranceFrance1:52:36+30:08
22Igor DanielFranceFrance1:52:43+30:15
23Ondrej KoteckyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:03+30:35
24Thibaul Banon-SelvesFranceFrance1:53:14+30:46
25Neil DobbsIrelandIreland1:54:17+31:49
26Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance1:54:44+32:16
27Bruno BassardFranceFrance1:55:11+32:43
28Rudy GouyFranceFrance1:56:14+33:46
29Christophe VillarFranceFrance1:57:19+34:51
30William BouvierFranceFrance1:57:34+35:06
31Gael RicardFranceFrance1:57:46+35:18
32Laurent DechavanneFranceFrance1:59:26+36:58
33Patrice BornardFranceFrance2:00:20+37:52
34Sebastien BrisbareFranceFrance2:01:07+38:39
35Philippe PageFranceFrance2:02:34+40:06
36Damien HuguetFranceFrance2:03:08+40:40
37Philippe BenacekFranceFrance2:03:28+41:00
38Nicolas GuettetFranceFrance2:03:33+41:05
39Eric VannierFranceFrance2:06:28+44:00
40Olivier Le GuenFranceFrance2:06:39+44:11
41Laurent LaineFranceFrance2:07:32+45:04
42Guillaume ManissolleFranceFrance2:07:46+45:18
43Jean-Charles BaritauxFranceFrance2:09:27+46:59
44Emmanuel GrangerFranceFrance2:11:28+49:00
45David WamsterFranceFrance2:11:34+49:06
46Pierre MougeotFranceFrance2:12:04+49:36
47Guillaume RibourFranceFrance2:13:54+51:26
48Pascal LarminachFranceFrance2:14:48+52:20
49Philippe LesaultFranceFrance2:15:43+53:15
50Guilhem SantFranceFrance2:17:06+54:38
51Julien RizzottoFranceFrance2:18:47+56:19
52Regis FlamentFranceFrance2:19:10+56:42
53Patrick DusigneFranceFrance2:22:38+1:00:10
54F-Xavier ThibaultFranceFrance2:25:07+1:02:39
55Pierre EliasFranceFrance2:25:19+1:02:51
56Ludovic RuizFranceFrance2:26:51+1:04:23
57Francois JanodFranceFrance2:28:18+1:05:50
58Christophe BelmonFranceFrance2:28:35+1:06:07
59Thomas ColleterFranceFrance2:31:30+1:09:02
60Christophe DodinFranceFrance2:34:42+1:12:14
61Fabrice Nguyen-TrongFranceFrance2:39:53+1:17:25
62Francois StrichFranceFrance2:47:00+1:24:32
Raphael FlicoteauxFranceFrancedisqualified
Johann LasoucheFranceFrancedisqualified
P-Marie LesaffreFranceFrancedisqualified
Kirian MeyerFranceFrancedisqualified
J-Michel ParzychFranceFrancedisqualified
Serguei SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Cindy BecuFranceFrance1:04:29
2Celine DodinFranceFrance1:08:26+3:57
3Chloe ManissolleFranceFrance1:08:34+4:05
4Valerie VannierFranceFrance1:09:18+4:49
5Michaela KoteckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:19+5:50
6Odile PerrinFranceFrance1:12:58+8:29
7Julia SvantessonSwedenSweden1:13:29+9:00
8Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain1:13:42+9:13
9Manissolle PerrineFranceFrance1:14:29+10:00
10Lise GrenouillatFranceFrance1:14:56+10:27
11Adeline ImbertFranceFrance1:17:06+12:37
12Pauline FiletFranceFrance1:17:12+12:43
13Marie MorlonFranceFrance1:23:30+19:01
14Amelie BastienFranceFrance1:25:10+20:41
15Valerie HaberkornFranceFrance1:26:39+22:10
16Isabelle WymerSwitzerlandFrance1:27:11+22:42
17Aurelie IzardFranceFrance1:33:06+28:37
18Helene RizzottoFranceFrance1:33:13+28:44
19Aurore IvaldiFranceFrance1:34:44+30:15
20Celine DesrumauxFranceFrance1:40:08+35:39
Anne DepalacioFranceFrancedisqualified
Pascale Le guenFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org