International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Blodslitet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Blodslitet
Organiser: Norway
Date: 22 October 2005

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway1:47:11
2Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway1:47:19+0:08
3Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:53:14+6:03
4Ragnhild Bente AndersenNorwayNorway1:53:18+6:07
5Lene MoeNorwayNorway1:53:21+6:10
6Malin SandSwedenSweden1:53:34+6:23
7Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway1:53:36+6:25
8Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania1:53:47+6:36
9Hilde HovdenakNorwayNorway1:53:52+6:41
10Mia NorrgrannFinlandFinland1:54:21+7:10
11Marte OstbyNorwayNorway1:54:29+7:18
12Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:54:31+7:20
13Linda AntonsenNorwayNorway1:54:32+7:21
14Ine HoviNorwayNorway1:55:01+7:50
15Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway1:55:46+8:35
16Elin BjervaNorwayNorway2:00:51+13:40
17Karianne RuudNorwayNorway2:02:33+15:22
18Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway2:02:36+15:25
19Karianne HaugeNorwayNorway2:02:39+15:28
20Marte BalchenNorwayNorway2:02:45+15:34
21Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway2:03:54+16:43
22Karina NordrumNorwayNorway2:09:01+21:50
23Hege Ask-HenriksenNorwayNorway2:14:48+27:37
24Helen MartinsenNorwayNorway2:20:40+33:29
25Charlotte LindkvistSwedenSweden2:21:03+33:52
26Julie BobelNorwayNorway2:28:59+41:48
27Line NybakkenNorwayNorway2:29:55+42:44
28Annemarie B. MadsenNorwayNorway2:30:14+43:03
29Kine BohlerengenNorwayNorway2:30:40+43:29
30Ida SvanbergNorwayNorway2:36:47+49:36
31Heidi AckenhausenNorwayNorway2:39:02+51:51
32Marie FiltenborgDenmarkDenmark2:40:12+53:01
33Ragnhild UtstumoNorwayNorway2:45:39+58:28
34Line SommerfeldtNorwayNorway3:08:38+1:21:27
35Hanne HolmenNorwayNorway3:22:56+1:35:45
Ingunn BergetNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Gunn Mariken BjervaNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Katrine DamgaardNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Goril FristadNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Karina  Knudsen BoenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Tonje RasmussenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021