International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships - Final

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships - Final
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 10 September 2005

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Michail SorokinMen (113)2:10:30+40:41

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Olga NovikovaWomen (82)1:34:18+18:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Valentin NovikovMen (113)1:29:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Evgeny FadeevMen (113)1:31:27+1:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Alexey BortnikMen (113)1:34:49+5:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Roman EfimovMen (113)1:36:32+6:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Leonid NovikovMen (113)1:36:58+7:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Egor KostylevMen (113)1:38:07+8:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Roman RyapolovMen (113)1:38:18+8:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Denis KechkinMen (113)1:38:33+8:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Aleksandr MinakovMen (113)1:42:53+13:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Vladimir SaburovMen (113)1:43:08+13:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Maxim DavidovMen (113)1:43:29+13:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ivan KozarezMen (113)1:43:40+13:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Igor KlimovMen (113)1:44:21+14:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alexey PavilaynenMen (113)1:45:45+15:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Danila SokolovMen (113)1:46:01+16:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Aleksandr KharchenkoMen (113)1:47:13+17:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Vitaliy KoshkarovMen (113)1:47:39+17:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Andrey GrigorievMen (113)1:47:56+18:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Evgeny GavrilovMen (113)1:47:59+18:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Denis GrishmanMen (113)1:48:02+18:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Vasiliy LeksinMen (113)1:48:07+18:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Nikolay BondarMen (113)1:49:15+19:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Taras MaslovMen (113)1:49:39+19:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Sergey BorovkovMen (113)1:49:40+19:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Alexey SidorovMen (113)1:50:32+20:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Evgeniy KrasnoyarovMen (113)1:50:51+21:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Alexandr TcherbakovMen (113)1:52:04+22:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sergei MerentcovMen (113)1:52:26+22:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Denis GlazunovMen (113)1:54:21+24:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Roman BondarenkoMen (113)1:54:28+24:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Rafik YakupovMen (113)1:56:01+26:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Vadim ElichevMen (113)1:56:11+26:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Vadim TolstopyatovMen (113)1:57:18+27:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Dmitriy LitvinovMen (113)1:57:31+27:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Kiril VeselovMen (113)1:57:48+27:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Sergei AhmetkinMen (113)1:58:18+28:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Yuriy MasnyyMen (113)1:58:27+28:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Anatoliy ZhuravlevMen (113)1:58:32+28:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Damir RakhmankulovMen (113)1:59:17+29:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Oleg VorozhtsovMen (113)2:00:16+30:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Nikolai RukavicinMen (113)2:00:21+30:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Sergeq ZhuravlyovMen (113)2:00:25+30:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ilya BelovMen (113)2:00:36+30:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Alexey RyazanovMen (113)2:01:41+31:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Ildar GimatovMen (113)2:02:25+32:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Mihail Svir'Men (113)2:03:05+33:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Sergei BizyukinMen (113)2:03:14+33:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Maxim StolyarovMen (113)2:04:27+34:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Oleg KalininMen (113)2:04:53+35:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Alexandr SmetannikovMen (113)2:05:46+35:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Ilshat GimranovMen (113)2:06:19+36:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Egor SorokinMen (113)2:06:25+36:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Vasily ZykovMen (113)2:07:01+37:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Pavel BlagikhMen (113)2:07:58+38:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Andrey EvtukhovMen (113)2:08:15+38:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Vladimir LitvintsevMen (113)2:09:39+39:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Andrey A. MorozovMen (113)2:11:17+41:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Nikolay BaturaMen (113)2:11:29+41:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Alexandr EfimovMen (113)2:12:07+42:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Dmitry KalimulinMen (113)2:12:22+42:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Alexandr LysenkovMen (113)2:12:30+42:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Alexey KapitonovMen (113)2:13:02+43:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Egor ZorinMen (113)2:13:11+43:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Yuriy LukashovMen (113)2:13:20+43:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Semyon KuzminMen (113)2:14:39+44:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Sergey ZamozdraMen (113)2:14:54+45:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Oleg PavlovMen (113)2:14:57+45:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Ivan LikhanovMen (113)2:15:31+45:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Maxim NarvatovMen (113)2:15:39+45:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Alexey KarpovMen (113)2:16:11+46:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Maxim SychevMen (113)2:18:03+48:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Alexandr ZateevMen (113)2:18:22+48:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Aleksei StahanovMen (113)2:19:16+49:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Alexey MinkinMen (113)2:19:57+50:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Alexandr SoldatovMen (113)2:20:06+50:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Nikolay TereshinMen (113)2:20:25+50:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Vitaly PushkaryovMen (113)2:21:07+51:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Alexey ZemlyakovMen (113)2:22:07+52:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Viacheslav NovikovMen (113)2:22:43+52:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Petr AntonyukMen (113)2:23:06+53:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Michail SchuplenkovMen (113)2:23:19+53:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Sergey SuslovMen (113)2:23:44+53:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Sergey ProkopevMen (113)2:24:19+54:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Grigory KarlyshevMen (113)2:25:55+56:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Ilya PiatakMen (113)2:31:11+1:01:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Aleksey ZotovMen (113)2:31:48+1:01:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Dmitry KobelevMen (113)2:32:25+1:02:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Stanislav FateevMen (113)2:33:46+1:03:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Aleksandr VoloshkoMen (113)2:34:40+1:04:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Sergey SiniaginMen (113)2:34:44+1:04:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Pavel KorchaginMen (113)2:35:09+1:05:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Sergey BalashovMen (113)2:36:57+1:07:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Evgeny NazarovMen (113)2:37:38+1:07:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Roman PashkevichMen (113)2:49:02+1:19:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Viacheslav VerilovMen (113)2:51:04+1:21:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Alexey BarkovMen (113)2:52:48+1:22:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Roman BeljancevMen (113)2:53:25+1:23:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Michail FateevMen (113)3:14:14+1:44:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey DetkovMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Konstantin KlimenkoMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey SokolovMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dmitry ZorinMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexey LysenkovMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrey SavinMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Konstantin FirsovMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michail KurteevMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pavel KononenkoMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey AndreevMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vladimir SharuevMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yury SokolovskyMen (113)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anna FadeevaWomen (82)1:16:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Julia NovikovaWomen (82)1:16:02+0:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Natalia EfimovaWomen (82)1:17:44+1:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Natalia NaumovaWomen (82)1:18:11+2:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Irina MikchalkoWomen (82)1:18:16+2:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tatyana RiabkinaWomen (82)1:19:10+3:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tatjana JaksanovaWomen (82)1:19:34+3:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Olga BelozerovaWomen (82)1:19:44+3:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Larisa StanchenkoWomen (82)1:23:16+7:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Alexandra VojatenkoWomen (82)1:25:01+9:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Galina VinogradovaWomen (82)1:25:44+9:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Elena BondarWomen (82)1:26:07+10:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Larisa GurevichWomen (82)1:27:13+11:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Margarita GeorgievaWomen (82)1:27:29+11:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Irina NybergWomen (82)1:27:34+11:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Irina PotapovaWomen (82)1:27:59+11:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Yulia KotovaWomen (82)1:28:35+12:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Elena VoroninaWomen (82)1:29:04+13:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Natalya TomilovaWomen (82)1:29:14+13:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Natalia FreyWomen (82)1:30:01+14:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tatyana KostilevaWomen (82)1:30:27+14:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Elena DergachWomen (82)1:31:45+15:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Svetlana ShvetsovaWomen (82)1:31:48+15:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Zinaida LukyanovaWomen (82)1:32:42+16:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Natalia PetrovaWomen (82)1:32:58+16:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ekaterina KiselevaWomen (82)1:33:30+17:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Svetlana MironovaWomen (82)1:33:46+17:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Nina VerhoglyadovaWomen (82)1:34:00+17:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ekaterina TerekhovaWomen (82)1:34:07+18:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Natalia AntipinaWomen (82)1:34:44+18:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Olga ShibanovaWomen (82)1:34:49+18:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Yulia SukhoverkovaWomen (82)1:34:59+18:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ekaterina RodionovaWomen (82)1:35:31+19:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Anna PoleschukWomen (82)1:36:20+20:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Irina GrigorievaWomen (82)1:36:40+20:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Elena FilatovaWomen (82)1:37:04+21:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Olga ZherdevaWomen (82)1:37:04+21:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Olga IvanovaWomen (82)1:37:20+21:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Tatiana ParamonovaWomen (82)1:37:29+21:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Svetlana LozinskayaWomen (82)1:38:00+21:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Veronika SchipitsinaWomen (82)1:38:26+22:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Natalia GurchenkovaWomen (82)1:38:29+22:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Olga IgnatievaWomen (82)1:38:45+22:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Svetlana BaruninaWomen (82)1:38:54+22:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Anna DermerWomen (82)1:40:00+23:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Ekaterina NohrinaWomen (82)1:40:34+24:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Polina MosejchukWomen (82)1:41:35+25:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Elena RakhmankulovaWomen (82)1:42:40+26:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Galina EghkovaWomen (82)1:43:00+26:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Tatjana BezumnovaWomen (82)1:43:17+27:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Galina OvsyannikovaWomen (82)1:43:53+27:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Elena LukashovaWomen (82)1:44:57+28:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Ekaterina PetukhovaWomen (82)1:45:49+29:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Irina OvchinnikovaWomen (82)1:46:05+30:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Marina StrepetovaWomen (82)1:46:32+30:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Anna SysaWomen (82)1:46:49+30:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Natalia TomanWomen (82)1:47:55+31:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Yuliya KolosovaWomen (82)1:48:10+32:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Natalya PikovaWomen (82)1:48:11+32:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Maria SeledkovaWomen (82)1:49:28+33:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Irina ErmakovaWomen (82)1:49:48+33:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Daria GataulinaWomen (82)1:51:32+35:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Olga KasatkinaWomen (82)1:51:46+35:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Valeria KalinchevaWomen (82)1:52:43+36:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Firuza TugushevaWomen (82)1:52:54+36:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Tatiana SuvorovaWomen (82)1:53:24+37:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Polina FadeevaWomen (82)1:53:57+37:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Irina TarkhovaWomen (82)1:55:20+39:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Oksana GallyamovaWomen (82)1:56:01+40:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Alisa GalimgaleevaWomen (82)1:56:12+40:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Anna SavchenkoWomen (82)2:04:37+48:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Marina KrylovaWomen (82)2:07:06+51:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Evgenia GureevaWomen (82)2:07:37+51:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Regina GizatullinaWomen (82)2:07:58+51:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Nastia KorchaginaWomen (82)2:10:23+54:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Ekaterina AstapovaWomen (82)2:17:49+1:01:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Tatiana MedvedevaWomen (82)2:24:14+1:08:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Sania LapshinaWomen (82)2:39:19+1:23:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alia SitdikovaWomen (82)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olga StepanovaWomen (82)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ekaterina CypyshevaWomen (82)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andriy PodolyakMen (113)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Denys SemenovMen (113)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org