International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships - Final

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships - Final
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 10 September 2005

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:01
2Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:02+0:01
3Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:44+1:43
4Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:11+2:10
5Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:16+2:15
6Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:10+3:09
7Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:34+3:33
8Olga BelozerovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:44+3:43
9Larisa StanchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:16+7:15
10Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:01+9:00
11Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:44+9:43
12Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:07+10:06
13Larisa GurevichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:13+11:12
14Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:29+11:28
15Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:34+11:33
16Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:59+11:58
17Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:35+12:34
18Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:04+13:03
19Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:14+13:13
20Natalia FreyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:01+14:00
21Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:27+14:26
22Elena DergachRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:45+15:44
23Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:48+15:47
24Zinaida LukyanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:42+16:41
25Natalia PetrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:58+16:57
26Ekaterina KiselevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:30+17:29
27Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:46+17:45
28Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:00+17:59
29Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:07+18:06
30Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:34:18+18:17
31Natalia AntipinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:44+18:43
32Olga ShibanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:49+18:48
33Yulia SukhoverkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:59+18:58
34Ekaterina RodionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:31+19:30
35Anna PoleschukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:20+20:19
36Irina GrigorievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:40+20:39
37Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:04+21:03
37Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:04+21:03
39Olga IvanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:20+21:19
40Tatiana ParamonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:29+21:28
41Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:00+21:59
42Veronika SchipitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:26+22:25
43Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:29+22:28
44Olga IgnatievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:45+22:44
45Svetlana BaruninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:54+22:53
46Anna DermerRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:00+23:59
47Ekaterina NohrinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:34+24:33
48Polina MosejchukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:35+25:34
49Elena RakhmankulovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:40+26:39
50Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:00+26:59
51Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:17+27:16
52Galina OvsyannikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:53+27:52
53Elena LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:57+28:56
54Ekaterina PetukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:49+29:48
55Irina OvchinnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:05+30:04
56Marina StrepetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:32+30:31
57Anna SysaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:49+30:48
58Natalia TomanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:55+31:54
59Yuliya KolosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:10+32:09
60Natalya PikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:11+32:10
61Maria SeledkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:28+33:27
62Irina ErmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:48+33:47
63Daria GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:32+35:31
64Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:46+35:45
65Valeria KalinchevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:43+36:42
66Firuza TugushevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:54+36:53
67Tatiana SuvorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:24+37:23
68Polina FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:57+37:56
69Irina TarkhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:20+39:19
70Oksana GallyamovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:01+40:00
71Alisa GalimgaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:12+40:11
72Anna SavchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:37+48:36
73Marina KrylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:06+51:05
74Evgenia GureevaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:37+51:36
75Regina GizatullinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:58+51:57
76Nastia KorchaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:10:23+54:22
77Ekaterina AstapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:49+1:01:48
78Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:24:14+1:08:13
79Sania LapshinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:39:19+1:23:18
Ekaterina CypyshevaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Olga StepanovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021