International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships - Final

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships - Final
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 10 September 2005

Men

113 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:49
2Evgeny FadeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:27+1:38
3Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:49+5:00
4Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:32+6:43
5Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:58+7:09
6Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:07+8:18
7Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:18+8:29
8Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:33+8:44
9Aleksandr MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:53+13:04
10Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:08+13:19
11Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:29+13:40
12Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:40+13:51
13Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:21+14:32
14Alexey PavilaynenRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:45+15:56
15Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:01+16:12
16Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:13+17:24
17Vitaliy KoshkarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:39+17:50
18Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:56+18:07
19Evgeny GavrilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:59+18:10
20Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:02+18:13
21Vasiliy LeksinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:07+18:18
22Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:15+19:26
23Taras MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:39+19:50
24Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:40+19:51
25Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:32+20:43
26Evgeniy KrasnoyarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:51+21:02
27Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:04+22:15
28Sergei MerentcovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:26+22:37
29Denis GlazunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:21+24:32
30Roman BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:28+24:39
31Rafik YakupovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:01+26:12
32Vadim ElichevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:11+26:22
33Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:18+27:29
34Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:31+27:42
35Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:48+27:59
36Sergei AhmetkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:18+28:29
37Yuriy MasnyyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:27+28:38
38Anatoliy ZhuravlevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:32+28:43
39Damir RakhmankulovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:17+29:28
40Oleg VorozhtsovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:16+30:27
41Nikolai RukavicinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:21+30:32
42Sergeq ZhuravlyovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:25+30:36
43Ilya BelovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:36+30:47
44Alexey RyazanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:41+31:52
45Ildar GimatovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:25+32:36
46Mihail Svir'Russian FederationRussian Federation2:03:05+33:16
47Sergei BizyukinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:14+33:25
48Maxim StolyarovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:27+34:38
49Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:53+35:04
50Alexandr SmetannikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:46+35:57
51Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:19+36:30
52Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:25+36:36
53Vasily ZykovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:01+37:12
54Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:58+38:09
55Andrey EvtukhovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:15+38:26
56Vladimir LitvintsevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:39+39:50
57Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan2:10:30+40:41
58Andrey A. MorozovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:17+41:28
59Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:29+41:40
60Alexandr EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:12:07+42:18
61Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:12:22+42:33
62Alexandr LysenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:12:30+42:41
63Alexey KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:13:02+43:13
64Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:13:11+43:22
65Yuriy LukashovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:13:20+43:31
66Semyon KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation2:14:39+44:50
67Sergey ZamozdraRussian FederationRussian Federation2:14:54+45:05
68Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:14:57+45:08
69Ivan LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:15:31+45:42
70Maxim NarvatovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:15:39+45:50
71Alexey KarpovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:16:11+46:22
72Maxim SychevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:18:03+48:14
73Alexandr ZateevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:18:22+48:33
74Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:16+49:27
75Alexey MinkinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:57+50:08
76Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:20:06+50:17
77Nikolay TereshinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:20:25+50:36
78Vitaly PushkaryovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:21:07+51:18
79Alexey ZemlyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:22:07+52:18
80Viacheslav NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:22:43+52:54
81Petr AntonyukRussian FederationRussian Federation2:23:06+53:17
82Michail SchuplenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:23:19+53:30
83Sergey SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:23:44+53:55
84Sergey ProkopevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:24:19+54:30
85Grigory KarlyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:25:55+56:06
86Ilya PiatakRussian FederationRussian Federation2:31:11+1:01:22
87Aleksey ZotovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:31:48+1:01:59
88Dmitry KobelevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:32:25+1:02:36
89Stanislav FateevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:33:46+1:03:57
90Aleksandr VoloshkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:34:40+1:04:51
91Sergey SiniaginRussian FederationRussian Federation2:34:44+1:04:55
92Pavel KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation2:35:09+1:05:20
93Sergey BalashovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:36:57+1:07:08
94Evgeny NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:37:38+1:07:49
95Roman PashkevichRussian FederationRussian Federation2:49:02+1:19:13
96Viacheslav VerilovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:51:04+1:21:15
97Alexey BarkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:52:48+1:22:59
98Roman BeljancevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:53:25+1:23:36
99Michail FateevRussian FederationRussian Federation3:14:14+1:44:25
Sergey AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Konstantin FirsovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Konstantin KlimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Pavel KononenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Michail KurteevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey LysenkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andriy PodolyakUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Andrey SavinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Denys SemenovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Vladimir SharuevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Yury SokolovskyRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Dmitry ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org