International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 August 2005

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Evgeny FadeevMen (76)1:05:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Alexey PavilaynenMen (76)1:06:41+0:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Roman RyapolovMen (76)1:07:07+1:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Roman EfimovMen (76)1:08:44+2:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Evgeny GavrilovMen (76)1:08:52+3:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Sergei MerentcovMen (76)1:09:39+3:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Dmitriy LitvinovMen (76)1:09:44+3:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sergey DetkovMen (76)1:09:51+4:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vadim TolstopyatovMen (76)1:10:08+4:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Leonid NovikovMen (76)1:10:12+4:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Vladimir SaburovMen (76)1:10:45+4:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Alexandr TcherbakovMen (76)1:11:00+5:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Danila SokolovMen (76)1:11:25+5:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Nikolai RukavicinMen (76)1:11:45+5:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Igor GorbatenkovMen (76)1:14:10+8:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ivan KozarezMen (76)1:15:11+9:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Taras MaslovMen (76)1:15:14+9:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Aleksei StahanovMen (76)1:16:06+10:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Igor KlimovMen (76)1:16:09+10:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Denis GlazunovMen (76)1:16:39+10:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Denis GrishmanMen (76)1:16:46+10:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Dmitriy StarodubtsevMen (76)1:18:47+12:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Aleksandr KharchenkoMen (76)1:19:11+13:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Oleg PavlovMen (76)1:19:55+14:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ilya BelovMen (76)1:20:23+14:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dmitry EkaterininMen (76)1:20:24+14:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Alexandr MalyginMen (76)1:20:37+14:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Konstantin KlimenkoMen (76)1:21:35+15:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Aleksandr VoloshkoMen (76)1:22:15+16:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Andrei PopovMen (76)1:22:20+16:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Aleksandr MarusevMen (76)1:22:45+16:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Vladimir PopovMen (76)1:24:18+18:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Evgeny SavushkinMen (76)1:24:54+19:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Dmitry KalimulinMen (76)1:25:24+19:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Dmitry ZorinMen (76)1:26:12+20:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Gleb GribanovMen (76)1:26:45+20:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Denis KechkinMen (76)1:27:00+21:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Andrey StolpovskiyMen (76)1:28:07+22:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Andrey SidnevMen (76)1:28:35+22:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Dmitry TeryohinMen (76)1:28:52+23:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Roman GubarevMen (76)1:29:07+23:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Andrey ShvedovMen (76)1:29:08+23:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Aleksey LakhmanovMen (76)1:30:10+24:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Aleksandr AvdeenkoMen (76)1:33:28+27:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Vadim ElichevMen (76)1:33:49+27:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Dmitry KuzminMen (76)1:33:54+28:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Vladimir SevostyanovMen (76)1:34:31+28:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Andrey KholopovMen (76)1:34:57+29:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Roman EristovMen (76)1:35:13+29:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Denis VoitovMen (76)1:35:38+29:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Evgeny GruninMen (76)1:36:14+30:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Andrey BarabashMen (76)1:36:44+30:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Maxim MelnikovMen (76)1:37:57+32:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Sergei BizyukinMen (76)1:39:11+33:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Boris GureevMen (76)1:39:52+34:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Vitaliy KoshkarovMen (76)1:40:22+34:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Mihail Svir'Men (76)1:43:06+37:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Alexey MikishanovMen (76)1:44:57+39:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Evgeny SchukinMen (76)1:46:43+40:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Evgeny SubbotkinMen (76)1:46:51+41:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Ruslan MukhametkhanovMen (76)1:47:10+41:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Alexander MantcerovMen (76)1:49:01+43:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Evgeny DegteryovMen (76)1:49:38+43:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Yaroslav KizilovMen (76)1:52:42+46:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Andrey PodvalovMen (76)2:03:31+57:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Evgeny BaranovMen (76)2:08:58+1:03:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Stanislav DrozdovMen (76)2:14:42+1:08:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Vasily NekrasovMen (76)2:37:38+1:31:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Evgeniy AfanasyevMen (76)2:51:54+1:46:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vladimir ShibanovMen (76)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ilia SlepovMen (76)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexandr BelovMen (76)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrei SigaevMen (76)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksey ZvetkovMen (76)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vasiliy LeksinMen (76)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksey GumankovMen (76)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Natalia EfimovaWomen (65)55:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tatjana JaksanovaWomen (65)55:29+0:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Alia SitdikovaWomen (65)56:50+1:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Elena VoroninaWomen (65)57:06+1:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Natalia TomanWomen (65)58:20+2:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anna FadeevaWomen (65)58:33+3:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Olga ShibanovaWomen (65)58:43+3:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tatyana KostilevaWomen (65)58:56+3:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Alevtina MarychevaWomen (65)59:06+3:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Irina TarkhovaWomen (65)59:16+3:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ekaterina RodionovaWomen (65)59:20+3:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ekaterina GutarevaWomen (65)59:42+4:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Zoya TikhonovaWomen (65)1:00:00+4:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Nina VerhoglyadovaWomen (65)1:00:16+4:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Julia NovikovaWomen (65)1:00:59+5:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Natalia NaumovaWomen (65)1:02:04+6:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Irina NybergWomen (65)1:02:19+6:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Larisa StanchenkoWomen (65)1:02:33+7:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Svetlana LozinskayaWomen (65)1:03:00+7:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ekaterina KiselevaWomen (65)1:03:15+7:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Yuliya KolosovaWomen (65)1:03:17+7:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Nastasya GluschenkoWomen (65)1:04:10+8:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Galina OvsyannikovaWomen (65)1:05:04+9:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Irina PotapovaWomen (65)1:06:24+11:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Yuliya PetrovaWomen (65)1:06:47+11:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Valentina MedvedevaWomen (65)1:06:57+11:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Elena FilatovaWomen (65)1:07:03+11:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Zinaida LukyanovaWomen (65)1:07:41+12:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Maria MalyginaWomen (65)1:08:18+12:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Natalya PikovaWomen (65)1:08:21+12:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Larisa GurevichWomen (65)1:09:20+13:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Olga LushnikovaWomen (65)1:11:09+15:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Vera GologanWomen (65)1:11:13+15:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Lilia ShikhovaWomen (65)1:11:18+15:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Galina OkunevaWomen (65)1:12:15+16:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Yulia KotovaWomen (65)1:13:25+18:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Anna StepanovaWomen (65)1:14:08+18:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Firuza TugushevaWomen (65)1:15:50+20:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Anna RaschyoskinaWomen (65)1:16:03+20:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Natalia BorisovaWomen (65)1:17:13+21:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Maria StrepetovaWomen (65)1:18:01+22:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Irina RossinskayaWomen (65)1:18:43+23:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ludmila KrasnoyarovaWomen (65)1:18:56+23:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Oksana AltuninaWomen (65)1:19:06+23:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Tatyana BlyahmanWomen (65)1:20:01+24:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Yulia BereznichkayaWomen (65)1:21:56+26:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Lubov ZakimatovaWomen (65)1:22:09+26:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Elena SorokinaWomen (65)1:22:15+26:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Dariet UzhbanokovaWomen (65)1:23:11+27:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Elena GrigogievaWomen (65)1:23:19+27:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Natalya BeloglazovaWomen (65)1:23:46+28:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Olga StepanovaWomen (65)1:25:03+29:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Anna BaranovaWomen (65)1:26:00+30:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Anastasia GladyrevaWomen (65)1:28:19+32:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Tatyana MordirosWomen (65)1:29:38+34:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Anna AvramenkoWomen (65)1:33:44+38:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Svetlana KhvastovskayaWomen (65)1:33:58+38:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Olga ShlyonovaWomen (65)1:41:28+46:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Alyona BudnikovaWomen (65)1:43:45+48:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Elena KrylovaWomen (65)1:45:35+50:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Vera KnotkoWomen (65)1:52:12+56:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Irina MikchalkoWomen (65)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Natalia GurchenkovaWomen (65)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alena DermerWomen (65)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Irina TrempoltsevaWomen (65)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org