International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 August 2005

Women

65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:24
2Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:29+0:05
3Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:50+1:26
4Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:06+1:42
5Natalia TomanRussian FederationRussian Federation58:20+2:56
6Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:33+3:09
7Olga ShibanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:43+3:19
8Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:56+3:32
9Alevtina MarychevaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:06+3:42
10Irina TarkhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:16+3:52
11Ekaterina RodionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:20+3:56
12Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:42+4:18
13Zoya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:00+4:36
14Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:16+4:52
15Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:59+5:35
16Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:04+6:40
17Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:19+6:55
18Larisa StanchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:33+7:09
19Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:00+7:36
20Ekaterina KiselevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:15+7:51
21Yuliya KolosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:17+7:53
22Nastasya GluschenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:10+8:46
23Galina OvsyannikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:04+9:40
24Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:24+11:00
25Yuliya PetrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:47+11:23
26Valentina MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:57+11:33
27Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:03+11:39
28Zinaida LukyanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:41+12:17
29Maria MalyginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:18+12:54
30Natalya PikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:21+12:57
31Larisa GurevichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:20+13:56
32Olga LushnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:09+15:45
33Vera GologanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:13+15:49
34Lilia ShikhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:18+15:54
35Galina OkunevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:15+16:51
36Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:25+18:01
37Anna StepanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:08+18:44
38Firuza TugushevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:50+20:26
39Anna RaschyoskinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:03+20:39
40Natalia BorisovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:13+21:49
41Maria StrepetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:01+22:37
42Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:43+23:19
43Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:56+23:32
44Oksana AltuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:06+23:42
45Tatyana BlyahmanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:01+24:37
46Yulia BereznichkayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:56+26:32
47Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:09+26:45
48Elena SorokinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:15+26:51
49Dariet UzhbanokovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:11+27:47
50Elena GrigogievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:19+27:55
51Natalya BeloglazovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:46+28:22
52Olga StepanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:03+29:39
53Anna BaranovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:00+30:36
54Anastasia GladyrevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:19+32:55
55Tatyana MordirosRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:38+34:14
56Anna AvramenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:44+38:20
57Svetlana KhvastovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:58+38:34
58Olga ShlyonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:28+46:04
59Alyona BudnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:45+48:21
60Elena KrylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:35+50:11
61Vera KnotkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:12+56:48
Alena DermerRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Irina TrempoltsevaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org