International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 August 2005

Men

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Evgeny FadeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:51
2Alexey PavilaynenRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:41+0:50
3Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:07+1:16
4Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:44+2:53
5Evgeny GavrilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:52+3:01
6Sergei MerentcovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:39+3:48
7Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:44+3:53
8Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:51+4:00
9Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:08+4:17
10Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:12+4:21
11Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:45+4:54
12Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:00+5:09
13Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:25+5:34
14Nikolai RukavicinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:45+5:54
15Igor GorbatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:10+8:19
16Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:11+9:20
17Taras MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:14+9:23
18Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:06+10:15
19Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:09+10:18
20Denis GlazunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:39+10:48
21Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:46+10:55
22Dmitriy StarodubtsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:47+12:56
23Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:11+13:20
24Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:55+14:04
25Ilya BelovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:23+14:32
26Dmitry EkaterininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:24+14:33
27Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:37+14:46
28Konstantin KlimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:35+15:44
29Aleksandr VoloshkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:15+16:24
30Andrei PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:20+16:29
31Aleksandr MarusevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:45+16:54
32Vladimir PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:18+18:27
33Evgeny SavushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:54+19:03
34Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:24+19:33
35Dmitry ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:12+20:21
36Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:45+20:54
37Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:00+21:09
38Andrey StolpovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:07+22:16
39Andrey SidnevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:35+22:44
40Dmitry TeryohinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:52+23:01
41Roman GubarevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:07+23:16
42Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:08+23:17
43Aleksey LakhmanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:10+24:19
44Aleksandr AvdeenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:28+27:37
45Vadim ElichevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:49+27:58
46Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:54+28:03
47Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:31+28:40
48Andrey KholopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:57+29:06
49Roman EristovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:13+29:22
50Denis VoitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:38+29:47
51Evgeny GruninRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:14+30:23
52Andrey BarabashRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:44+30:53
53Maxim MelnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:57+32:06
54Sergei BizyukinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:11+33:20
55Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:52+34:01
56Vitaliy KoshkarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:22+34:31
57Mihail Svir'Russian FederationRussian Federation1:43:06+37:15
58Alexey MikishanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:57+39:06
59Evgeny SchukinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:43+40:52
60Evgeny SubbotkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:51+41:00
61Ruslan MukhametkhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:10+41:19
62Alexander MantcerovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:01+43:10
63Evgeny DegteryovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:38+43:47
64Yaroslav KizilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:42+46:51
65Andrey PodvalovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:31+57:40
66Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:58+1:03:07
67Stanislav DrozdovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:14:42+1:08:51
68Vasily NekrasovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:37:38+1:31:47
69Evgeniy AfanasyevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:51:54+1:46:03
Alexandr BelovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksey GumankovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vasiliy LeksinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vladimir ShibanovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrei SigaevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org