International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Wilimy

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Wilimy
Organiser: Poland
Date: 30 July 2005

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ants GrendeLatviaLatvia2:13:59
2Adrian JacksonAustraliaAustralia2:17:11+3:12
3Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia2:17:28+3:29
4Steve HeadingUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:20:40+6:41
5Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia2:21:46+7:47
6Vytenis BenetisLithuaniaLithuania2:22:27+8:28
7Alex RandallAustraliaAustralia2:25:45+11:46
8Robert BanachPolandPoland2:28:06+14:07
9Andy ConnUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:28:13+14:14
10Mateusz NiedbalaPolandPoland2:28:58+14:59
11Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania2:31:06+17:07
12Maciej OlesinskiPolandPoland2:32:05+18:06
13Ugis VoicescuksLatviaLatvia2:34:30+20:31
14Michał ParzychPolandPoland2:35:58+21:59
15Darryl TaylorNew ZealandNew Zealand2:36:20+22:21
16Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary2:37:40+23:41
17Bartłomiej BoberPolandPoland2:38:08+24:09
18Peter EntenfellnerAustriaAustria2:38:59+25:00
19Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania2:41:18+27:19
20Janis MalcansLatviaLatvia2:43:17+29:18
21Krzysztof SokalskiPolandPoland2:43:18+29:19
22Paweł MoszkowiczCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:45:29+31:30
23Jacek WrzesinskiPolandPoland2:45:33+31:34
24Giedrius AdamonisLithuaniaLithuania2:45:47+31:48
25Paweł JaniakPolandPoland2:46:21+32:22
26Adam SanakPolandPoland2:47:18+33:19
27Pawel KrzeminskiPolandPoland2:47:35+33:36
28Marcin KrasuskiPolandPoland2:47:41+33:42
29Jacek NowakPolandPoland2:48:05+34:06
30Darius KalvaitisLithuaniaLithuania2:50:18+36:19
31Dariusz SokalskiPolandPoland2:52:26+38:27
32Robert ZabelPolandPoland2:54:13+40:14
33Krystian StenkaPolandPoland2:55:15+41:16
34Henrikas AntanaviciusLithuaniaLithuania2:55:16+41:17
35Paweł DybekPolandPoland2:57:36+43:37
36Roman TrzmielewskiPolandPoland2:59:14+45:15
37Adam FolandPolandPoland3:02:12+48:13
38Igor BlachutCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:04:05+50:06
39Szymon laweckiPolandPoland3:06:30+52:31
40Krzysztof PlonkaPolandPoland3:08:30+54:31
41Remigijus ArlauskasLithuaniaLithuania3:08:34+54:35
42Karol KalszteinPolandPoland3:17:52+1:03:53
43Pawel ZielinskiPolandPoland3:18:02+1:04:03
44Remigiusz NowakPolandPoland3:36:02+1:22:03
45Konrad WtulichPolandPoland3:56:35+1:42:36
46Radoslaw LiterskiPolandPoland4:03:15+1:49:16
47Leszek Herman-IzyckiPolandPoland4:31:09+2:17:10
48Michal KielbasinskiPolandPoland4:59:21+2:45:22
Donatas CelkysLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Zbigniew HornikPolandPolanddisqualified
Michał KoniecznyPolandPolanddisqualified
Wojciech RynkiewiczPolandPolanddisqualified
Marek SadowskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Zbigniew WrzosekPolandPolanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021